Kreispokal Frankfurt 2022 / 2023

1.Runde

 

10.September 2022

 

 

02

FV Hausen

TuS Makkabi

2:10

01

SV Griesheim Tarik

SC Weißblau

3:0

 

2.Runde

 

10.September 2022

 

 

03

SG Harheim

SV Blau Gelb

2:4 n.V.

08

VFR Bockenheim

FFC Olympia

1:2

10

Union Niederrad

FV Eschersheim

5:0

12

SG Riederwald

FFV Sportfreunde

4:2

14

FC Kalbach

Spvgg Oberrad

2:7

11

Germania Enkheim

SG Praunheim

4:3

05

SC Riedberg

SV Bonames

8:2

16

BSC SW Frankfurt

SV Sachsenhausen

5:0

07

VFL Germania 94

Concordia Eschersheim

1:4

09

Heisenrath Goldstein

Germania Ginnheim

4:0

 

11.September 2022

 

 

04

TSG Niederrad 1898

SV Heddernheim

0:3

18

Spvgg Fechenheim

FG Seckbach

0:3

06

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

Spvgg Griesheim

0:3

15

Viktoria Preußen

TSG Frankfurter Berg

3:0

 

13.September 2022

 

 

13

Fortuna Frankfurt

TuS Makkabi

0:3

17

SV der Bosnier

SV Griesheim Tarik

7:0

 

Achtelfinale

 

20.September 2022

 

 

19

SG Riederwald

Spvgg Griesheim

1:6

20

Concordia Eschersheim

Spvgg Oberrad

2:1

22

FG Seckbach

Viktoria Preußen

1:8

23

SV Heddernheim

BSC SW Frankfurt

4:7

24

Union Niederrad

TuS Makkabi

1:3

25

FFC Olympia

SV Blau Gelb

2:4 n.V.

 

21.September 2022

 

 

21

Heisenrath Goldstein

Germania Enkheim

3:4 n.V.

26

SV der Bosnier

SC Riedberg

8:2

 

Viertelfinale

 

4.Oktober 2022

 

 

28

Viktoria Preußen

SV der Bosnier

6:5 n.V.

 

5.Oktober 2022

 

 

29

BSC SW Frankfurt

Concordia Eschersheim

0:2

30

Germania Enkheim

Spvgg Griesheim

3:0

 

6.Oktober 2022

 

 

27

TuS Makkabi

SV Blau Gelb

0:2

 

Halbfinale

 

12.Oktober 2022

 

 

32

Germania Enkheim

SV Blau Gelb

1:0

 

13.Oktober 2022

 

 

31

Viktoria Preußen

Concordia Eschersheim

2:0

 

Finale

 

22.Oktober 2022

 

 

33

Germania Enkheim

Viktoria Preußen

16:00 h

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,30.November 2022

18:30 h

JuZ Fechenheim – C1

Samstag,3.Dezember 2022

10:30 h

F2 – TV Preungesheim

11:30 h

SG Egelsbach – C1/Mädels

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

12:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik II – E3

14:30 h

FSV Bergen – C2

14:45 h

C1 – FFC Olympia

Sonntag,4.Dezember 2022

09:30 h

SC Weißblau – D2

10:30 h

E1 – DJK SW Griesheim

10:45 h

D3 – OSC Rosenhöhe

13:00 h

SV Niederursel – F1

14:30 h

Herren I – FC Posavina I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898