Kreispokal Frankfurt 2021 / 2022

1.Runde

 

5.September 2021

 

 

01

SG Riederwald

TSG Niederrad 1898

6:0

03

SC Riedberg

Spvgg Fechenheim

6:8

04

SV Sachsenhausen

SV Bonames

4:1

05

Concordia Eschersheim

SG Praunheim

5:0

06

FC Kalbach

Germania Enkheim

0:3

07

BSC SW Frankfurt

TV Preungesheim

4:3

09

Spvgg Griesheim

SV Heddernheim

5:3

10

FV Hausen

FFV Sportfreunde

6:4

11

FG Seckbach

SV Niederursel

10:0

13

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

Viktoria Preußen

3:0

14

SC Weißblau

Spvgg Oberrad

1:10

15

Union Niederrad

Germania Ginnheim

0:3

02

Spvgg Kickers 16

VFL Germania 94

0:16

 

7.September 2021

 

 

12

TSG Frankfurter Berg

SV Blau Gelb

2:8

 

9.September 2021

 

 

08

SG Harheim

TuS Makkabi

0:13

 

Achtelfinale

 

22.September 2021

 

 

16

Germania Ginnheim

SV Sachsenhausen

18:30 h

17

SG Riederwald

TuS Makkabi

18:30 h

18

VFL Germania 94

FV Hausen

18:30 h

19

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SV Blau Gelb

18:30 h

20

FG Seckbach

Spvgg Griesheim

18:30 h

21

Spvgg Oberrad

Germania Enkheim

18:30 h

22

BSC SW Frankfurt

FFC Olympia

18:30 h

23

Spvgg Fechenheim

Concordia Eschersheim

18:30 h

 

Viertelfinale

 

29.September 2021

 

 

24

Sieger Spiel 18

Sieger Spiel 16

N.N.

25

Sieger Spiel 17

Sieger Spiel 22

N.N.

26

Sieger Spiel 21

Sieger Spiel 19

N.N.

27

Sieger Spiel 23

Sieger Spiel 20

N.N.

 

Halbfinale

 

6.Oktober 2021

 

 

28

Sieger Spiel 26

Sieger Spiel 24

N.N.

29

Sieger Spiel 25

Sieger Spiel 27

N.N.

 

Finale

 

23.Oktober 2021

 

 

30

Sieger Spiel 29

Sieger Spiel 28

14:00 h

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Sonntag,26.September 2021

09:00 h

D1 – Germania Ginnheim

10:00 h

SV Zeilsheim – D2

11:00 h

FV Eschersheim – E1

13:00 h

Herren II – Conc. Eschersheim II

15:30 h

Herren I – SC Dortelweil I

17:00 h

SC Riedberg II – C1

Samstag,2.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

G1 – TuS Makkabi

10:00 h

F2 – SC Riedberg III

11:00 h

F1 – SC Riedberg

12:00 h

E3 – JuZ Fechenheim

13:00 h

E2 – SC Goldstein

14:00 h

E1 – SC Riedberg II

15:00 h

C1 – Germania Enkheim II

Sonntag,3.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

D2 – TSG 51 Frankfurt

11:00 h

D1/Mädels – SG Egelsbach

13:45 h

Spvgg Kickers 16 – B1

15:30 h

SG Westend I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898