Matchfacts Saison 2021 / 2022

19.Dezember 2021

TV Preungesheim - B1 3:5 (3:2) - Meisterschaft

1:0,2:0,3:0,Marko Fabijan Propadalo,(1.,18.,27.); 3:1,Michael Ebert,(35.); 3:2,Ilias Boudouh,(40.);

3:3,Simon Tecle,(42.); 3:4,Ilias Boudouh,(64.); 3:5,Ayman El Achiqi,(80.);

 

Next Match: B1 - SG Egelsbach (19.02.2022 - 15:00 h)

12.Dezember 2021

B1 - Spvgg Kickers 16 13:0 (5:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Ilias Boudouh,(4.); 2:0,Shayan Akefi,(11.); 3:0,Ilias Boudouh,(13.); 4:0,Markus Volkov,(20.);

5:0,Daniel Volkov,(30.); 6:0,Shayan Akefi,(41.); 7:0,Artian Mehmeti,(45.); 8:0,9:0,Badr Sakhri,(48.,55.); 10:0,Ayman El Achiqi,(60.); 11:0,Mesut Simsek,(65./FE);

12:0,13:0,Ayman El Achiqi,(68.,80.);

 

Next Match: TV Preungesheim - B1 (19.12.2021 - 13:00 h)

5.Dezember 2021

FV Hausen - B1 4:1 (4:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Bela Borowski,(7.); 2:0,Besart Kadriu,(10.); 3:0,Bela Borowski,(19.);

4:0,Mohamad Subhan Samir Manan,(26.); 4:1,Shayan Akefi,(45.);

 

Next Match: B1 - Spvgg Kickers 16 (12.12.2021 - 10:30 h)

28.November 2021

B1 - Union Niederrad 0:7 (0:2) - Meisterschaft

0:10:2,Cornelius Pawlytta,(15.,25.); 0:3,Jerome Javier Guerra Concalves,(46.);

0:4,Jona Tassaw,(58.); 0:5,Cornelius Pawlytta,(73.); 0:6,Colin Neugebauer,(78.);

0:7,Cornelius Pawlytta,(80.);

 

Next Match: FV Hausen - B1 (05.12.2021 - 10:30 h)

20.November 2021

Germania Ginnheim - B1 4:3 (2:2) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Daniel Volkov,(6.); 1:1,Julius Kronenberghs,(28:); 1:2,Michael Ebert,(34.);

2:2,3:2,4:2,Tyron-Conner Gebert,(37.,49.,77.); 4:3,Michael Ebert,(80.);

 

Next Match: B1 - Union Niederrad (28.11.2021 - 10:30 h)

13.November 2021

B1 - SC Riedberg 1:5 (0:3) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Luis Brinkhaus,(10.); 0:2,0:3,Walid Karroumi,(28.,33.); 0:4,Paul Jaouen,(46.);

0:5,Vincent Rathei,(56.); 1:5,Badr Sakhri,(79.);

 

Next Match: Germania Ginnheim - B1 (20.11.2021 - 16:00 h)

7.November 2021

SG Harheim - B1 3:0 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Yassine Bahhaj,(10.); 2:0,Bernes Gunkel,(65.); 3:0,Esmir Redzic,(79.);

 

Next Match: B1 - SC Riedberg (13.11.2021 - 16:00 h)

31.Oktober 2021

B1 - Germania Ginnheim 2:3 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Artian Mehmeti,(37.); 1:1,Abdullah El Bali,(41.); 1:2,Julius Kronenberghs,(57.);

2:2,Michael Ebert,(58.); 2:3,Abdullah El Bali,(80.);

 

Next Match: SG Harheim - B1 (06.11.2021 - 15:00 h)

24.Oktober 2021

SC Riedberg - B1 6:0 (3:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Alexander Kramer,(10.); 2:0,Walid Karroumi,(39.); 3:0,Kian Kassem Hag Yahia,(40.);

4:0,Aramin Abadi,(50.); 5:0,6:0,Paul Jaouen,(59./FE,78.);

 

Next Match: B1 - Germania Ginnheim (31.10.2021 - 10:30 h)

17.Oktober 2021

B1 - FV Hausen 1:4 (0:3) - Meisterschaft

0:1,0:2,0:3,Besart Kadriu,(12.,30.,40.); 0:4,Johannes Cardona Ozan,(60.); 1:4,Mesut Simsek,(78.);

 

Next Match: SC Riedberg - B1 (24.10.2021 - 10:30 h)

10.Oktober 2021

B1 - TV Preungesheim 4:1 (3:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Daniel Volkov,(11.); 2:0,Michael Ebert,(25.); 3:0,Mesut Simsek,(33.); 4:0,Michael Ebert,(50.);

4:1,Fabijan Pervan,(78.);

 

Next Match: B1 - FV Hausen (17.10.2021 - 10:30 h)

3.Oktober 2021

Spvgg Kickers 16 - B1 3:9 (3:3) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Mateo Matas,(13.); 1:1,Ilias Boudouh,(15.); 1:2,Artian Mehmeti,(16.); 1:3,Ayman El Achiqi,(19.);

2:3,Oualid Sabba,(27.); 3:3,Lorenzo Casale,(29.); 3:4,Ilias Boudouh,(46.); 3:5,Mesut Simsek,(51.);

3:6,Artian Mehmeti,(54.); 3:7,Ayman El Achiqi,(66.); 3:8,Ilias Boudouh,(69.);

3:9,Ayman El Achiqi,(71.);

 

Next Match: B1 - TV Preungesheim (10.10.2021 - 10:30 h)

19.September 2021

Union Niederrad - B1 12:0 (6:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Cornelius Pawlytta,(7.); 2:0,Luca Carrogu,(10.); 3:0,Cornelius Pawlytta,(16.);

4:0,5:0,Melvin Schmahl,(33.,37.); 6:0,Cornelius Pawlytta,(40.); 7:0,8:0,Luca Carrogu,(42.,44.);

9:0,Taj Eric Duttenhofer,(49./FE); 10:0,11:0,Melvin Schmahl,(52.,61.); 12:0,Soufian Fahim,(80./FE);

 

Next Match: Spvgg Kickers 16 - B1 (03.10.2021 - 13:45 h)

12.September 2021

B1 - SG Harheim 5:2 (3:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Daniel Volkov,(14.); 2:0,Mesut Simsek,(25.); 3:0,Ilias Boudouh,(33.); 4:0,Mesut Simsek,(48.);

4:1,4:2,Tobias Dargel,(49.,59.); 5:2,Ayman El Achiqi,(65.);

 

Next Match: Union Niederrad - B1 (19.09.2021 - 10:30 h)

5.September 2021

SG Riederwald - B1 6:0 (2:0) - Kreispokal, 1.Runde

1:0,Sherif Abu-Bakr Zitouni,(14.); 2:0,Arda Cimentag,(25./ET); 3:0,Abdurahman Katsumata,(46.);

4:0,Anes Rebahi,(57.); 5:0,Ali Sarikaya,(70./ET); 6:0,Sherif Abu-Bakr Zitouni,(76.);

 

Next Match: B1 - SG Harheim (12.09.2021 - 10:30 h)

29.August 2021

Union Niederrad - B1 7:0 (4:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Colin Neugebauer,(23./FE); 2:0,Yamin Majdi,(28.); 3:0,Luca Carrogu,(30.);

4:0,Melvin Schmahl,(37.); 5:0,6:0,7:0,Yamin Majdi,(41.,52.,78.);
 

Next Match: SG Riederwald - B1 (05.09.2021 - 10:00 h)

3.Juli 2021

B1 - JSG Riedstadt 0:7 (0:5) - Testspiel

0:1,0:2,Viktor Barac,(17.,20.); 0:3,Niklas Führer,(22.); 0:4,Hasullah Mohamad,(26.);

0:5,0:6,Justin Taylor Vaniman,(35.,75.); 0:7,Hasullah Mohamad,(77.);
 

Next Match: Union Niederrad - B1 (29.08.2021 - 11:00 h)

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,22.Januar 2022

11:00 h

Spvgg Oberrad – C1

Sonntag,23.Januar 2022

12:00 h

Bad Vilbel – D1

Samstag,29.Januar 2022

11:00 h

D1 – SG Eiche Darmstadt

14:00 h

E1 – VFB Unterliederbach

15:30 h

C1 – JFV Oberursel

Sonntag,30.Januar 2022

10:00 h

VFL Germania 94 – E1

12:35 h

FV Hausen II – Herren II

14:30 h

FV Hausen I – Herren I

Samstag,5.Februar 2022

13:00 h

Spvgg Griesheim – C1

Sonntag,6.Februar 2022

15:00 h

SG Hoechst I – Herren I

17:00 h

Union Niederrad II – Herren II

Samstag,12.Februar 2022

14:00 h

E1 – FC Schwalbach

15:00 h

TSG Wieseck II – D1

Sonntag,13.Februar 2022

14:00 h

Viktoria Sindlingen I – Herren II

14:30 h

SV Niederursel I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898