Spielplan Saison 2022 / 2023

 

Sonntag, 18.September 2022 – 10:00 h – Meisterschaft

Spvgg Kickers 16 - C1/Mädels 2:9

 

Dienstag, 20.September 2022 – 18:30 h – Testspiel

1.FFV Oberursel - C1/Mädels 5:0

 

Samstag, 24.September 2022 – 14:45 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau 0:5

 

Mittwoch, 28.September 2022 – 18:30 h – Kreispokal, 1.Runde

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt Abbruch

 

Samstag, 8.Oktober 2022 – 12:00 h – Meisterschaft

1.FC Mittelbuchen - C1/Mädels 4:4

 

Donnerstag, 13.Oktober 2022 – 18:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

JSK Rodgau - C1/Mädels 8:0

 

Montag, 31.Oktober 2022 – 18:30 h – Kreispokal, 1.Runde

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt 0:6

 

Samstag, 5.November 2022 – 12:00 h – Meisterschaft

SV Niederursel - C1/Mädels 0:6

 

Samstag, 12.November 2022 – 16:15 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – 1.FFC Oberhessen Nidda 4:3

 

Samstag, 20.November 2022 – 13:00 h – Meisterschaft

FC Dietzenbach - C1/Mädels

 

Samstag, 26.November 2022 – 14:45 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – TSG Neu-Isenburg

 

Samstag, 3.Dezember 2022 – 11:30 h – Meisterschaft

SG Egelsbach - C1/Mädels

 

Samstag, 10.Dezember 2022 – 13:00 h – Meisterschaft

VFR Bockenheim - C1/Mädels

 

Samstag, 25.Februar 2023 – 14:45 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – Spvgg Kickers 16

 

Samstag, 4.März 2023 – 16:15 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – 1.FC Mittelbuchen

 

Samstag, 11.März 2023 – 14:45 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – SV Niederursel

 

Samstag, 18.März 2023 – 11:00 h – Meisterschaft

1.FFC Oberhessen Nidda - C1/Mädels

 

Samstag, 25.März 2023 – 14:45 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – FC Dietzenbach

 

Sonntag, 30.April 2023 – 11:00 h – Meisterschaft

TSG Neu-Isenburg - C1/Mädels

 

Samstag, 6.Mai 2023 – 14:45 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – SG Egelsbach

 

Samstag, 13.Mai 2023 – 14:45 h – Meisterschaft

C1/Mädels – VFR Bockenheim

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,30.November 2022

18:30 h

JuZ Fechenheim – C1

Samstag,3.Dezember 2022

10:30 h

F2 – TV Preungesheim

11:30 h

SG Egelsbach – C1/Mädels

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

12:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik II – E3

14:30 h

FSV Bergen – C2

14:45 h

C1 – FFC Olympia

Sonntag,4.Dezember 2022

09:30 h

SC Weißblau – D2

10:30 h

E1 – DJK SW Griesheim

10:45 h

D3 – OSC Rosenhöhe

13:00 h

SV Niederursel – F1

14:30 h

Herren I – FC Posavina I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898