Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisklasse Gruppe 2

Ergebnisse

12.November 2022

 

 

SG Praunheim

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

1:8

FV Eschersheim

FFV Sportfreunde

4:5

SV Griesheim Tarik

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

2:2

TuS Makkabi III

SC Riedberg II

0:6

SV Sachsenhausen

SV Heddernheim II

0:13

SV Blau Gelb III

FSV Bergen

2:0

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

SV Blau Gelb III

7

7

0

0

24:5

19

21

2.

FSV Bergen

8

6

0

2

38:8

30

18

3.

SV Griesheim Tarik

7

5

1

1

53:7

46

16

4.

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

7

5

0

2

43:14

29

15

5.

SV Heddernheim II

7

5

0

2

34:7

27

15

6.

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

8

4

1

3

31:25

6

13

7.

SC Riedberg II

8

3

1

4

32:25

7

10

8.

FFV Sportfreunde

8

3

1

4

24:18

6

10

9.

FV Eschersheim

6

3

0

3

41:20

21

9

10.

SG Praunheim

7

3

0

4

24:34

-10

9

11.

TuS Makkabi III

7

1

0

6

9:59

-50

3

12.

SV Sachsenhausen

7

0

0

7

5:49

-44

0

13.

Spvgg Kickers 16 II

7

0

0

7

1:88

-87

0

 

Vorschau

19.November 2022

 

 

FSV Bergen

FV Eschersheim

14:30 h

Spvgg Kickers 16 II

TuS Makkabi III

14:30 h

SV Heddernheim II

SG Praunheim

14:30 h

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

SV Griesheim Tarik

14:30 h

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

SV Blau Gelb III

14:30 h

20.November 2022

 

 

SC Riedberg II

SV Sachsenhausen

16:15 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Reda Almalqui

11

2.

Francesco Cimmarrusti

6

3.

Richard Etiosa Adams

3

4.

Isais Habteyes

2

 

Ouassim Kaddouri

2

 

Joao Agostino Dos Santos

2

7.

Younes Chaugrani

1

 

Tesfalidet Beraki Okbamichael

1

 

Alfred Brausse

1

 

Isaac Abate

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,30.November 2022

18:30 h

JuZ Fechenheim – C1

Samstag,3.Dezember 2022

10:30 h

F2 – TV Preungesheim

11:30 h

SG Egelsbach – C1/Mädels

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

12:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik II – E3

14:30 h

FSV Bergen – C2

14:45 h

C1 – FFC Olympia

Sonntag,4.Dezember 2022

09:30 h

SC Weißblau – D2

10:30 h

E1 – DJK SW Griesheim

10:45 h

D3 – OSC Rosenhöhe

13:00 h

SV Niederursel – F1

14:30 h

Herren I – FC Posavina I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898