Spielplan Saison 2019 / 2020

 

Samstag, 17.August 2019 – 10:00 Uhr – Testspiel

FV Hausen II - C2 12:1

 

Samstag, 24.August 2019 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – SV Bonames 0:4

 

Samstag, 31.August 2019 – 12:15 Uhr – Meisterschaft

BSC SW Frankfurt - C2 2:1

 

Samstag, 7.September 2019 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – Spvgg Griesheim II 4:1

 

Sonntag, 15.September 2019 – 09:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SC Weißblau II - C2 3:1

 

Samstag, 21.September 2019 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – SG Harheim II 3:0

 

Samstag, 12.Oktober 2019 – 12:00 Uhr – Testspiel

SG Hoechst - C2 12:0

 

Samstag, 19.Oktober 2019 – 13:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

JuZ Fechenheim - C2 1:5

 

Samstag, 2.November 2019 – 16:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

Viktoria Preußen II - C2

 

Samstag, 9.November 2019 – 14:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

TSG Frankfurter Berg - C2

 

Samstag, 30.November 2019 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – SV Blau Gelb IV

 

Samstag, 7.Dezember 2019 – 13:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SG Riederwald II - C2

 

Samstag, 15.Februar 2020 – 12:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SV Blau Gelb IV - C2

 

Samstag, 29.Februar 2020 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – SG Riederwald II

 

Samstag, 7.März 2020 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SV Bonames - C2

 

Sonntag, 14.März 2020 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – BSC SW Frankfurt

 

Samstag, 21.März 2020 – 14:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

Spvgg Griesheim II - C2

 

Samstag, 28.März 2020 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – SC Weißblau II

 

Samstag, 25.April 2020 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SG Harheim II - C2

 

Samstag, 2.Mai 2020 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – JuZ Fechenheim

 

Samstag, 23.Mai 2020 – 15:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C2 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,23.Oktober 2019

18:00 h

Kickers Mörfelden – E1/Mädels

Donnerstag,24.Oktober 2019

17:30 h

E1 – SG Bornheim/GW

Samstag,26.Oktober 2019

09:30 h

1.Rödelheimer FC – G1

10:30 h

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach – F1

10:30 h

SC Riedberg VI – F2

12:15 h

SV Sachsenhausen II – E1

12:30 h

SV Heddernheim III – E2

15:00 h

C1 – SV Niederursel

Sonntag,27.Oktober 2019

09:30 h

FSV Frankfurt II - D1

14:30 h

SC Riedberg – E1/Mädels

15:00 h

Olympia Fauerbach I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898