Kreispokal Frankfurt 2022 / 2023

1.Runde

 

31.Juli 2022

 

 

01

SV Griesheim Tarik

BSC SW Frankfurt

2:3

03

FC Serkeftin

Spvgg Oberrad

0:3

05

Germania Enkheim

SG Westend

3:0

07

SG 28 Frankfurt

Concordia Eschersheim

0:3

08

VFL Germania 94

FC Kalbach

1:3

09

FFC Olympia

FC Croatia

2:4

10

FC Korea

TG Sachsenhausen

0:5

13

SC Weißblau

SG Praunheim

1:8

14

FV Eschersheim

1.Rödelheimer FC

3:6

15

TSG 51 Frankfurt

FC Tempo

5:3 n.E.

16

SV Bonames

SC Goldstein

0:3

18

FC Kosova

Union Niederrad

3:1

19

DJK SW Griesheim

FSV Bergen

2:3

20

SC Riedberg

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

0:3

21

FV Hausen

SG Harheim

4:3

22

FC Frankfurt City

Türkgücü Frankfurt

0:3

23

FFC Victoria

1.FC Maroc

3:0

24

TSG Frankfurter Berg

SV Niederursel

2:7

25

Riedberger SV

Germania Ginnheim

1:4

26

SV Frankfurt Nord

SV der Bosnier

0:3

27

SV Heddernheim

Spvgg Griesheim

2:0

28

Fortuna Frankfurt

Viktoria Preußen

0:4

29

SV Blau Gelb

FG Seckbach

2:5

30

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

Spvgg Fechenheim

0:3

02

FC Gudesding

Rotweiß Frankfurt

11:12 n.E.

06

SV Sachsenhausen

TSG Niederrad 1898

4:1

11

GSU Frankfurt

TuS Makkabi

0:3

12

Sandhof Niederrad

SV Eritrea

4:6

17

FV Saz-Rock

FFV Sportfreunde

0:3

 

24.August 2022

 

 

04

MKSV Makedonija

SG Bornheim/GW

0:13

 

2.Runde

 

8.September 2022

 

 

36

Spvgg Oberrad

FFC Victoria

8:1

 

13.September 2022

 

 

34

FSV Bergen

SV Niederursel

2:4

37

SG Praunheim

Germania Enkheim

6:5 n.E.

38

TSG 51 Frankfurt

FC Kalbach

4:2

41

FV Hausen

FG Seckbach

4:2 n.E.

45

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

Spvgg Fechenheim

0:3

 

14.September 2022

 

 

42

TuS Makkabi

SG Bornheim/GW

0:3

35

BSC SW Frankfurt

SV Heddernheim

10:11 n.E.

43

Germania Ginnheim

SV der Bosnier

0:3

44

Türkgücü Frankfurt

FC Croatia

2:3

 

15.September 2022

 

 

31

SV Sachsenhausen

FC Kosova

9:10 n.E.

33

1.Rödelheimer FC

FFV Sportfreunde

3:7

39

Viktoria Preußen

Rotweiß Frankfurt

2:4 n.V.

 

16.September 2022

 

 

32

SV Eritrea

Concordia Eschersheim

1:4

 

6.Dezember 2022

 

 

40

Spvgg Kickers 16

TG Sachsenhausen

1:5

 

FREILOS

SC Goldstein

 

 

Achtelfinale

 

12.Februar 2023

 

 

46

SV Niederursel

FC Kosova

14:30 h

47

SG Praunheim

TG Sachsenhausen

14:30 h

48

SC Goldstein

SV der Bosnier

14:30 h

49

Concordia Eschersheim

Spvgg Fechenheim

14:30 h

50

FV Hausen

FFV Sportfreunde

14:30 h

51

TSG 51 Frankfurt

SG Bornheim/GW

14:30 h

52

SV Heddernheim

Rotweiß Frankfurt

14:30 h

53

FC Croatia

Spvgg Oberrad

17:30 h

 

Viertelfinale

 

20.-25.März 2023

 

 

54

Sieger Spiel 48

Sieger Spiel 51

tbd

55

Sieger Spiel 50

Sieger Spiel 53

tbd

56

Sieger Spiel 49

Sieger Spiel 47

tbd

57

Sieger Spiel 46

Sieger Spiel 52

tbd

 

Halbfinale

 

8.-12.Mai 2023

 

 

58

Sieger Spiel 55

Sieger Spiel 56

tbd

59

Sieger Spiel 57

Sieger Spiel 54

tbd

 

Endspiel

 

11.Juni 2023

 

 

60

Sieger Spiel 58

Sieger Spiel 59

tbd

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,28.Januar 2023

14:00 h

C2 - SG Eiche Darmstadt II

14:30 h

Viktoria Preußen II – D2

16:00 h

SG Hoechst – C1

Sonntag,29.Januar 2023

10:30 h

D3 – FFV Sportfreunde III

12:00 h

D2 – Rotweiß Frankfurt/E1

14:00 h

FSV Bergen – C2

Samstag,4.Februar 2023

11:00 h

DJK SW Griesheim – F1

12:30 h

SV Heddernheim – E1

13:00 h

Germania Ginnheim – D2

14:30 h

Union Niederrad – C1

Sonntag,5.Februar 2023

09:30 h

D1 – SG Praunheim II

11:00 h

C2 – SV Griesheim Tarik

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898