Kreispokal Frankfurt 2020 / 2021

1.Runde

 

13.Oktober 2020

 

 

11

GSU Frankfurt

FC Frankfurt City

2:5

13

SG Westend

SG Bornheim/GW

0:1

29

SC Goldstein

SC Weißblau

0:3

03

SG Harheim

SG Praunheim

3:0

04

Fortuna Frankfurt

SV Niederursel

1:5

06

SV Bonames

FV Eschersheim

3:0

08

SG 28 Frankfurt

Türkgücü Frankfurt

0:3

09

FSV Bergen

FC Gudesding

0:3

12

TSG Frankfurter Berg

FC Croatia

7:3

14

Germania Enkheim

DJK SW Griesheim

6:0

19

SC Riedberg

FV Saz-Rock

5:4

21

FC Tempo

SV Heddernheim

4:1

23

SV Blau Gelb

FG Seckbach

3:5

28

1.Rödelheimer FC

Rotweiß Frankfurt

1:4

 

14.Oktober 2020

 

 

02

Spvgg Kickers 16

SV Eritrea

1:2

07

Serkevtin Spor

TV Preungesheim

3:1

16

Heisenrath Goldstein

FV Hausen

0:4

18

Riedberger SV

FC Kosova

2:6

01

BSC SW Frankfurt

Spvgg Oberrad

0:3

05

FC Korea

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

1:6

20

MKSV Makedonija

FC Kalbach

0:3

22

SV Mosaik

Frankfurter FC Victoria

8:1

24

Germania Ginnheim

FFC Olympia

5:2

25

FC Posavina

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

5:4

27

VFL Germania 94

Viktoria Preußen

2:4

30

Spvgg Griesheim

SV der Bosnier

2:1

 

15.Oktober 2020

 

 

26

TG Sachsenhausen

Spvgg Fechenheim

0:3

31

SV Frankfurt Nord

SV Griesheim Tarik

1:4

15

Concordia Eschersheim

TSG Niederrad 1898

1:2

 

16.Oktober 2020

 

 

32

Dynamo Frankfurt

SV Sachsenhausen

0:3

 

27.Oktober 2020

 

 

10

FFV Sportfreunde

TuS Makkabi

3:1

 

Im Februar 2021

 

 

17

Ethio Addis Frankfurt

FC Maroc

N.N.

 

2.Runde

 

Im Februar 2021

 

 

33

TSG Frankfurter Berg

FFV Sportfreunde

N.N.

34

SG Harheim

Serkevtin Spor

N.N.

35

SV Bonames

FC Kosova

N.N.

36

SV Sachsenhausen

Türkgücü Frankfurt

N.N.

37

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

Spvgg Griesheim

N.N.

38

Viktoria Preußen

Rotweiß Frankfurt

N.N.

39

SC Riedberg

FG Seckbach

N.N.

40

FC Posavina

SG Bornheim/GW

N.N.

41

Germania Ginnheim

Germania Enkheim

N.N.

42

SV Eritrea

FV Hausen

N.N.

43

FC Frankfurt City

SC Weißblau

N.N.

44

SV Griesheim Tarik

TSG Niederrad 1898

N.N.

45

SV Niederursel

FC Gudesding

N.N.

46

FC Kalbach

FC Tempo

N.N.

47

Sieger Spiel 17

SV Mosaik

N.N.

48

Spvgg Fechenheim

Spvgg Oberrad

N.N.

 

Achtelfinale

 

Im Februar 2021

 

 

49

Sieger Spiel 37

Sieger Spiel 45

N.N.

50

Sieger Spiel 43

Sieger Spiel 42

N.N.

51

Sieger Spiel 44

Sieger Spiel 40

N.N.

52

Sieger Spiel 47

Sieger Spiel 34

N.N.

53

Sieger Spiel 38

Sieger Spiel 46

N.N.

54

Sieger Spiel 41

Sieger Spiel 36

N.N.

55

Sieger Spiel 48

Sieger Spiel 35

N.N.

56

Sieger Spiel 33

Sieger Spiel 39

N.N.

 

Viertelfinale

 

Im März 2021

 

 

57

Sieger Spiel 55

Sieger Spiel 53

N.N.

58

Sieger Spiel 54

Sieger Spiel 51

N.N.

59

Sieger Spiel 49

Sieger Spiel 56

N.N.

60

Sieger Spiel 50

Sieger Spiel 52

N.N.

 

Halbfinale

 

Im April 2021

 

 

61

Sieger Spiel 60

Sieger Spiel 59

N.N.

62

Sieger Spiel 57

Sieger Spiel 58

N.N.

 

Endspiel

 

Im Mai 2021

 

 

63

Sieger Spiel 61

Sieger Spiel 62

N.N.

 

Unsere Partner

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898