Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisliga A Gruppe 2

Ergebnisse

27.September 2020

 

 

FG Seckbach II

Serkevtin Spor

4:3

SG Bornheim/GW II

Concordia Eschersheim II

3:5

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

SV Sachsenhausen

0:7

SC Goldstein

FC Frankfurt City

0:8

FFC Olympia

Frankfurter FC Victoria

4:2

Germania Enkheim

FSV Bergen

3:0

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

FC Frankfurt City

6

5

1

0

24:10

14

16

2.

SG Bornheim/GW II

6

3

1

2

27:14

13

10

3.

Germania Enkheim

4

3

1

0

10:4

6

10

4.

SC Goldstein

6

3

0

3

11:16

-5

9

5.

VFL Germania 94

5

2

2

1

16:13

3

8

6.

Heisenrath Goldstein

5

2

2

1

24:11

13

8

7.

Concordia Eschersheim II

5

2

2

1

14:15

-1

8

8.

FG Seckbach II

3

2

1

0

8:6

2

7

9.

TV Preungesheim

4

2

1

1

9:7

2

7

10.

SV Sachsenhausen

4

2

0

2

15:10

5

6

11.

FFC Olympia

5

1

2

2

15:16

-1

5

12.

Frankfurter FC Victoria

4

1

0

3

12:15

-3

3

13.

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

4

0

1

3

6:15

-9

1

14.

FSV Bergen

4

0

1

3

4:24

-20

1

15.

TG Sachsenhausen

4

0

1

3

9:22

-13

1

16.

Serkevtin Spor

3

0

0

3

4:10

-6

0

 

Vorschau

30.September 2020

 

 

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

Serkevtin Spor

19:30 h

1.Oktober 2020

 

 

Germania Enkheim

SC Goldstein

20:00 h

4.Oktober 2020

 

 

Concordia Eschersheim II

SC Goldstein

13:00 h

TV Preungesheim

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

15:00 h

FSV Bergen

FG Seckbach II

15:00 h

TG Sachsenhausen

FFC Olympia

15:00 h

SV Sachsenhausen

Germania Enkheim

16:00 h

Frankfurter FC Victoria

VFL Germania 94

16:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Emre Gümüs

2

2.

Denis Mihaljevic

1

 

Fazli Aktas

1

 

Nurullah Ertugrul

1

 

Alper Ergisi

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,30.September 2020

17:30 h

FV Bad Vilbel II – D2

19:30 h

Herren II – Serkevtin Spor I

Samstag,3.Oktober 2020

09:00 h

TV Preungesheim – G1

11:00 h

TV Preungesheim – F1

12:30 h

E2 – Spvgg Oberrad V

13:30 h

E1 – FV Eschersheim

Sonntag,4.Oktober 2020

09:30 h

D2 – SV Blau Gelb V

11:00 h

Spvgg Oberrad II – F2

15:00 h

TV Preungesheim I – Herren II

15:30 h

FSG Burg-Gräfenrode I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898