Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisliga B Gruppe 2

Ergebnisse

15.September 2019

 

 

SV Blau Gelb II

Germania Enkheim II

1:3

SC Weißblau II

Union Niederrad II

1:0

FC Gudesding II

SG Riederwald

5:0

VFL Germania 94 II

SV Sachsenhausen II

2:2

SV Eritrea

SV Frankfurt Nord

5:2

FC Korea

Sandhof Niederrad

1:4

FC Frankfurt City

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

3:1

FC Posavina II

Spvgg Fechenheim II

3:4

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

FC Gudesding II

7

5

1

1

32:7

25

16

2.

SG Riederwald

7

5

1

1

19:17

2

16

3.

FC Frankfurt City

6

4

2

0

18:9

9

14

4.

Spvgg Fechenheim II

7

4

1

2

27:15

12

13

5.

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

7

4

1

2

17:7

10

13

6.

Sandhof Niederrad

7

4

0

3

17:15

2

12

7.

SV Frankfurt Nord

7

4

0

3

16:16

0

12

8.

SV Eritrea

6

3

1

2

18:11

7

10

9.

SV Blau Gelb II

7

3

0

4

15:16

-1

9

10.

SC Weißblau II

6

2

2

2

8:8

0

8

11.

Union Niederrad II

7

2

2

3

16:15

1

8

12.

Germania Enkheim II

6

2

1

3

12:17

-5

7

13.

FC Posavina II

6

2

0

4

13:22

-9

6

14.

SV Sachsenhausen II

7

0

5

2

14:20

-6

5

15.

FC Korea

7

1

1

5

10:21

-11

4

16.

Dynamo Frankfurt

6

1

1

4

10:22

-12

4

17.

VFL Germania 94 II

6

0

1

5

10:34

-24

1

 

Vorschau

20.September 2019

 

 

Germania Enkheim II

SC Weißblau II

20:00 h

22.September 2019

 

 

TSG Niederrad II

Dynamo Frankfurt

13:00 h

Union Niederrad II

FC Posavina II

13:00 h

Spvgg Fechenheim II

SV Eritrea

13:00 h

SV Sachsenhausen II

FC Frankfurt City

13:00 h

SG Riederwald

FC Korea

15:00 h

Sandhof Niederrad

SV Blau Gelb II

15:00 h

SV Frankfurt Nord

VFL Germania 94 II

15:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Enes Kocak

2

 

Hakan Akkoc

2

 

Denis Ivicic

2

 

Murat Ime

2

 

Beytullah Sümen

2

6.

Umut Simsek

1

 

Ayoub Benabdelkrim

1

 

Ali Tekin

1

 

Wais Zahin

1

 

Denis Mihaljevic

1

 

Fabio Simonti

1

 

Berat Altas

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Dienstag,17.September 2019

18:30 h

C1 – SG Praunheim

Mittwoch,18.September 2019

17:30 h

FV Neuenhain II – E1

19:30 h

Herren I – SG Bornheim/GW I

Donnerstag,18.September 2019

17:30 h

E1 – FSV Bergen

Samstag,21.September 2019

09:00 h

SV Sachsenhausen – G1

10:00 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

13:30 h

E1/Mädels – JFV Dreieich

15:00 h

C2 – SG Harheim II

Sonntag,22.September 2019

09:00 h

SC Riedberg VII – E2

11:00 h

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-Eschb.-C1

11:00 h

SV Blau Gelb II – D1

13:00 h

Herren II – Dynamo Frankfurt I

15:00 h

Herren I – SC Dortelweil KI

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898