Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisliga B Gruppe 2

Ergebnisse

17.November 2019

 

 

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

Union Niederrad II

3:1

SV Sachsenhausen II

Spvgg Fechenheim II

2:5

FC Gudesding II

VFL Germania 94 II

11:0

SV Frankfurt Nord

SV Blau Gelb II

3:1

FC Korea

SV Eritrea

2:5

Sandhof Niederrad

FC Posavina II

1:3

SG Riederwald

SC Weißblau II

8:1

Dynamo Frankfurt

FC Frankfurt City

3:4

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

16

12

1

3

44:16

28

37

2.

FC Frankfurt City

16

11

2

3

48:30

18

35

3.

SV Eritrea

16

11

2

3

51:21

30

34

4.

SV Frankfurt Nord

16

10

2

4

49:34

15

32

5.

FC Gudesding II

16

9

3

4

58:24

34

30

6.

SG Riederwald

16

9

2

5

45:32

13

29

7.

FC Posavina II

16

9

2

5

51:34

17

29

8.

Spvgg Fechenheim II

16

9

1

6

55:32

23

28

9.

Germania Enkheim II

15

8

2

5

47:32

15

26

10.

Sandhof Niederrad

16

8

1

7

41:37

4

24

11.

SV Blau Gelb II

16

6

1

9

35:44

-9

19

12.

Union Niederrad II

17

5

3

9

43:45

-2

18

13.

SC Weißblau II

16

4

3

9

28:40

-12

15

14.

SV Sachsenhausen II

16

1

8

7

28:47

-19

11

15.

FC Korea

16

3

2

11

29:61

-32

10

16.

Dynamo Frankfurt

16

1

3

12

25:62

-37

6

17.

VFL Germania 94 II

16

0

2

14

26:112

-86

2

 

Vorschau

24.November 2019

 

 

Germania Enkheim II

TSG Niederrad 1898 II

13:00 h

FC Posavina II

SG Riederwald

13:00 h

VFL Germania 94 II

FC Korea

13:00 h

SV Blau Gelb II

Dynamo Frankfurt

13:00 h

Spvgg Fechenheim II

SV Frankfurt Nord

13:00 h

Union Niederrad II

SV Sachsenhausen II

13:00 h

FC Frankfurt City

FC Gudesding II

14:30 h

SV Eritrea

Sandhof Niederrad

14:45 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Denis Ivicic

10

2.

Murat Ime

8

3.

Enes Kocak

4

 

Ali Tekin

4

5.

Fabio Simonti

3

 

Denis Mihaljevic

3

7.

Hakan Akkoc

2

 

Daniel Sousa

2

 

Beytullah Sümen

2

10.

Umut Simsek

1

 

Ayoub Benabdelkrim

1

 

Wais Zahin

1

 

Berat Altas

1

 

Murat Karakus

1

 

Nurullah Ertugrul

1

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,20.November 2019

18:00 h

1.FC Sulzbach – E1

Samstag,23.November 2019

11:00 h

FC Kalbach – E1

12:30 h

E2 – Spvgg Fechenheim II

Sonntag,24.November 2019

13:00 h

SKG Gräfenhausen – D1

13:00 h

Germania Enkheim II – Herren II

14:45 h

SKV Beienheim I – Herren I

16:00 h

TSG Neu-Isenburg – E1/Mädels

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898