Alle Partien im April 2022

Sonntag, 3.April 2022

 

FC Dietzenbach – D1/Mädels

1:4

D1 – FFC Olympia II

11:0

Herren II – FC Serkeftin I

3:2

Herren I – TSV Bad Nauheim I

2:1

Donnerstag, 7.April 2022

 

D1/Mädels – SC Riedberg

0:7

Samstag, 9.April 2022

 

SV Blau Gelb V – F2

10:1

FFV Sportfreunde III – E3

1:1

JSG Schwanheim – F1

10:0

Germania Weilbach II – D2

7:0

TV Preungesheim – D1

3:3

SV Sachsenhausen IV – E2

4:2

Sonntag, 10.April 2022

 

B1 – JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim

1:8

TSV Heusenstamm II – C1

0:3

TSG Mainz-Kastel – D1

7:1

Spvgg Fechenheim I – Herren I

2:0

Dienstag, 19.April 2022

 

SV Steinfurth I – Herren I

0:3

Samstag, 23.April 2022

 

E1 – SV Niederursel

7:4

E2 – Germania Enkheim III

3:0

E3 – Germania Enkheim IV

8:2

C1 – SV Blau Gelb IV

6:0

Sonntag, 24.April 2022

 

Herren I – SG Westend I

0:1

Samstag, 30.April 2022

 

TuS Makkabi – G1

12:1

SC Riedberg III – F2

8:3

D1/Mädels – SG Egelsbach

2:4

SV Raunheim – D1

2:1

E1 – SV Blau Gelb II

2:1

E2 – SV Blau Gelb V

2:1

SC Riedberg II – D2

3:0

E3 – BSC SW Frankfurt II

3:4

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898