Alle Partien im Februar 2022

Samstag, 5.Februar 2022

 

Viktoria Preußen – E1

3:2

Spvgg Griesheim - C1

1:5

Sonntag, 6.Februar 2022

 

FV Eppertshausen II – D1

3:1

SG 01 Hoechst – E1

1:1

SG 01 Hoechst I – Herren I

0:3

Union Niederrad II – Herren II

5:1

Samstag, 12.Februar 2022

 

TSG Wieseck II – D1

7:0

E1 – FC Schwalbach

4:2

C1 – SC Steinberg

4:0

Sonntag, 13.Februar 2022

 

Dersim Rüsselsheim – E1

2:7

KV Mühlheim II – D1

12:0

SV Niederursel I – Herren I

3:4

Samstag, 19.Februar 2022

 

E1 – Union Niederrad

3:3

JSG Riedstadt – C1

1:3

SG 01 Hoechst – E2

4:4

Spvgg Oberrad IV – F1

1:18

SV Raunheim – D1

5:0

B1 – SG Egelsbach

1:15

Sonntag, 20.Februar 2022

 

FC Kosova I – Herren I (in Bockenheim)

6:5 n.E.

Mittwoch, 23.Februar 2022

 

E2 – Türk Gücü Hanau

0:9

Samstag, 26.Februar 2022

 

Union Niederrad II – F2

6:2

E2 – Germania Enkheim II

2:4

E1 – SG Bornheim/GW II

4:2

Germania Schwanheim – D1/Mädels

2:3

Viktoria Preußen III – D2

0:2

D1 – BSC SW Frankfurt

6:3

Sonntag, 27.Februar 2022

 

BSC SW Frankfurt – C1

0:8

B1 – Concordia Eschersheim

1:8

Germania Schwanheim II – Herren II

1:2

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898