Alle Partien im März 2019

Samstag, 2.März 2019

 

E2 – SC Riedberg IV

4:1

E1 – JuZ Fechenheim

5:0

SG Praunheim II – Herren II

1:3

SV Griesheim Tarik I – Herren I

2:2

Sonntag, 3.März 2019

 

D1 – SV Blau Gelb II

2:4

Mittwoch, 6.März 2019

 

FG Seckbach II – E2

3:1

Samstag, 9.März 2019

 

Union Niederrad – G1

3:2

TuS Makkabi II – F2

10:1

SV Bonames – F1

1:5

FFC Olympia IV – E2

0:8

SV Bonames – E1

0:5

Spvgg Oberrad III – C1

0:3

SV Heddernheim II – C1

3:5

Sonntag, 10.März 2019

 

Spvgg Oberrad III – D1

2:0

Herren II – Sandhof Niederrad II

4:2

Spvgg Oberrad IV – E2

4:3

Herren I – Union Niederrad I

3:1

Mittwoch, 13.März 2019

 

1.FC Sulzbach – E2

8:5

Donnerstag, 14.März 2019

 

E1 – FSV Frankfurt

1:8

Samstag, 16.März 2019

 

E2 – SG Praunheim II

2:1

E1 – FC Gudesding

5:3

F2 – SV Blau Gelb III

3:4

TSG Frankfurter Berg II – C1

0:16

Sonntag, 17.März 2019

 

D1 – Spvgg Griesheim

2:4

G1 – SG Praunheim II

Ausfall

Germania Ginnheim II – Herren II

2:5

FC Posavina I – Herren I

1:2

Donnerstag, 21.März 2019

 

SC Weißblau II – F2

6:8

Samstag, 23.März 2019

 

SV Griesheim Tarik – G1

13:3

SC Weißblau – F1

3:3

SG Bornheim/GW III – F2

11:4

DJK SW Griesheim – E1

2:2

Rotweiß Frankfurt III – C1

2:7

Spvgg Oberrad V – E2

11:1

Sonntag, 24.März 2019

 

TSG Frankfurter Berg – D1

6:6

SG Hoechst II – E2

6:5

Herren II – TSG 51 Frankfurt II

5:1

Mittwoch, 27.März 2019

 

SFD Schwanheim II – F2

5:9

Samstag, 30.März 2019

 

G1 – VFL Germania 94

3:5

VFR Bockenheim V – E2

2:0

TSG 51 Frankfurt – D1

2:3

F2 – Viktoria Preußen II

9:2

F1 – SC Riedberg III

2:3

C1 – Spvgg Griesheim

1:2

Sonntag, 31.März 2019

 

FC Kalbach II – Herren I

0:11

FC Korea I – Herren II

3:2

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,27.April 2019

10:00 h

SC Eschborn – G1

13:30 h

E1 – FFC Olympia

15:00 h

E2 – Spvgg Oberrad IV

15:00 h

F2 – SSG Langen III

Sonntag,28.April 2019

11:00 h

1.Rödelheimer FC – D1

13:00 h

Herren II – FV Saz-Rock II

15:00 h

Herren I – FV Saz-Rock I

Mittwoch,1.Mai 2019

13:30 h

TSG Wixhausen II – E2

Samstag,4.Mai 2019

10:00 h

Spvgg Fechenheim – F1

10:30 h

SV Heddernheim II – F2

11:30 h

FFC Olympia II – G1

11:30 h

Spvgg Fechenheim – E1

16:00 h

Viktoria Preußen II – C1

Sonntag,5.Mai 2019

09:00 h

SV Heddernheim II – D1

15:00 h

Fortuna Frankfurt I – Herren II

15:00 h

Viktoria Preußen I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898