Alle Partien im März 2020

Sonntag, 1.März 2020

 

SG Egelsbach – D1

7:1

Herren II – SV Frankfurt Nord I

5:0

Samstag, 7.März 2020

 

SC Goldstein – F1

3:11

TG Sachsenhausen – G1

2:5

F2 – Concordia Eschersheim

7:4

FV Hausen – E1

0:19

E2 – Concordia Eschersheim II

7:1

E1/Mädels – JSG Nauheim/Königstädten

1:4

SV Bonames – C2

2:5

SV Heddernheim – D1

6:0

Sonntag, 8.März 2020

 

FC Posavina II – Herren II

1:0

FG Seckbach I – Herren I

9:0

Samstag, 14.März 2020

 

TUS Nieder-Eschbach – F2

Absage

G1 – Spvgg Oberrad II

Absage

FC Kalbach – F1

Absage

Spvgg Fechenheim II – E2

Absage

E1 – FC Kalbach

Absage

E1/Mädels – 1.FFV Oberursel

Absage

SG Praunheim – D1

Absage

C2 – BSC SW Frankfurt

Absage

Sonntag, 15.März 2020

 

Herren II – SV Eritrea I

Absage

Herren I – Vatanspor Bad Homburg I

Absage

Samstag, 21.März 2020

 

TV Preungesheim – G1

Absage

SG Bornheim/GW – E1/Mädels

Absage

F2 – JuZ Fechenheim

Absage

Germania Ginnheim – E1

Absage

F1 – FFC Olympia

Absage

E2 – FFC Olympia V

Absage

Spvgg Griesheim II – C2

Absage

Sonntag, 22.März 2020

 

VFL Germania 94 II – Herren II

Absage

Spvgg Oberrad I – Herren I

Absage

Mittwoch, 25.März 2020

 

E1/Mädels – SG Bornheim/GW

Absage

Freitag, 27.März 2020

 

E1 – TuS Makkabi II

Absage

Samstag, 28.März 2020

 

SC Weißblau – F1

Absage

TuS Makkabi IV – E2

Absage

E1 – TV Preungesheim

Absage

E1/Mädels – SC Riedberg

Absage

C2 – SC Weißblau II

Absage

Sonntag, 29.März 2020

 

Herren II – FC Frankfurt City I

Absage

Herren I – FC Neu-Anspach I

Absage

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,27.Oktober 2021

20:00 h

DJK Bad Homburg I – Herren I

Donnerstag,28.Oktober 2021

20:00 h

Herren II – TG Sachsenhausen I

Samstag,30.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

G1 – VFL Germania 94

10:00 h

F2 – TSG 51 Frankfurt II

11:00 h

F1 – FFC Olympia

11:30 h

FC Kalbach II – E2

11:30 h

Heisenrath Goldstein – E3

12:30 h

TSG Frankfurter Berg – E1

13:00 h

SG 28 Frankfurt – D2

14:30 h

SV Blau Gelb II – C1

Sonntag,31.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

D1 – SV Niederursel

10:30 h

B1 – Germania Ginnheim

12:00 h

SC Riedberg – D1/Mädels

15:30 h

Germania Enkheim I – Herren II

15:30 h

SF Friedrichsdorf I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898