Alle Partien im März 2022

Samstag, 5.März 2022

 

TV Preungesheim II – E2

7:1

SG Praunheim III – E3

12:0

MSG Bad Vilbel – D1/Mädels

7:0

D1 – TSG Neu-Isenburg

1:7

C1 – VFL Germania 94 II

6:2

Sonntag, 6.März 2022

 

SV Zeilsheim – D2

13:1

D1 – SV Heddernheim III

0:1

Herren II – SC Goldstein I

0:3

Herren I – SKV Beienheim I

2:5

Freitag, 11.März 2022

 

D1/Mädels – Spvgg Kickers 16

1:0

Samstag, 12.März 2022

 

SC Riedberg – E1

5:1

D1/Mädels – SV Blau Gelb

0:3

JuZ Fechenheim – E2

2:0

FG Seckbach III – E3

2:3

SG Nieder-Roden – C1

1:5

Sonntag, 13.März 2022

 

B1 – Spvgg Oberrad II

0:7

D1 – Darmstädter TSG III

2:3

FFC Olympia I – Herren II

6:1

Usinger TSG I – Herren I

3:0

Mittwoch, 16.März 2022

 

Herren I – 1.FC-TSG Königstein I

1:1

Freitag, 18.März 2022

 

Herren II – Frankfurter FC Victoria I

1:3

Samstag, 19.März 2022

 

G1 – Union Niederrad

0:8

F2 – Viktoria Preußen II

2:6

F1 – Union Niederrad

2:1

E1 – SC Riedberg

3:1

E2 – JuZ Fechenheim

2:6

E3 – FG Seckbach III

2:2

C1 – Spvgg Kickers 16

2:1

Sonntag, 20.März 2022

 

TuS Makkabi III – D1

4:2

SV Blau Gelb – D1/Mädels

7:2

SV Weiterstadt – D2

4:2

B1 – JFV Oberursel II

1:4

Germania Enkheim I – Herren II

3:0

Herren I – SF Friedrichsdorf I

0:0

Donnerstag, 24.März 2022

 

D1/Mädels – SC Riedberg

0:3

Samstag, 26.März 2022

 

Spvgg Oberrad – G1

17:0

VFR Bockenheim II – F2

4:5

D1/Mädels – SC Riedberg

Ausfall

Spvgg Oberrad III – E1

5:1

Eintr.Frankfurt/Mädels – C1

3:3

Spvgg Griesheim – F1

6:0

FV Hausen II – E3

4:0

TSG Frankfurter Berg II – E2

3:3

Sonntag, 27.März 2022

 

D1 – Spvgg Oberrad III

2:4

SV Sachsenhausen II – D2

2:4

VFL Germania 94 I – Herren II

3:3

Vatanspor Bad Homburg I – Herren I

2:2

Donnerstag, 31.März 2022

 

SG Bornheim/GW II – Herren II

7:0

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898