Alle Partien im Mai 2022

Sonntag, 1.Mai 2022

 

D1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

7:0

VFR Bockenheim – C1

1:3

B1 – SG Riederwald

3:4

Concordia Eschersheim II – Herren II

7:0

SC Dortelweil I – Herren I

11:1

Samstag, 7.Mai 2022

 

F1 – SV Niederursel

2:1

VFL Germania 94 III – E2

4:0

SG Bornheim/GW II – E1

3:7

D1/Mädels – Spvgg Oberrad

0:9

TSG 51 Frankfurt II – E3

1:6

C1 – Spvgg Oberrad III

6:4

Sonntag, 8.Mai 2022

 

D2 – FC Gudesding

5:2

DJK SW Griesheim – B1

4:11

Herren I – FC Neu-Anspach I

1:5

Dienstag, 10.Mai 2022

 

SV Griesheim Tarik II – D1

2:0

Samstag, 14.Mai 2022

 

VFL Germania 94 – G1

7:0

FFC Olympia – F1

0:5

D1/Mädels – VFR Bockenheim

4:1

TSG 51 Frankfurt II – F2

1:3

E1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

5:4

TUS Nieder-Eschbach – D1

0:8

E2 – FC Kalbach II

3:1

E3 – Heisenrath Goldstein

5:0

C1 – SV Heddernheim II

6:0

Germania Enkheim II – B1

3:7

Sonntag, 15.Mai 2022

 

D2 – TV Preungesheim

3:0

FG Seckbach II - Herren II

5:0

FG Seckbach I - Herren I

0:2

Samstag, 21.Mai 2022

 

SV Griesheim Tarik – G1

6:3

Rotweiß Frankfurt II – E1

3:4

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

2:1

1.Rödelheimer FC II – D2

2:2

D1/Mädels – MSG Bad Vilbel

1:8

FV Eschersheim II – E2

7:0

Türkgücü Frankfurt II – E3

5:2

Germania Weilbach II – D1

5:3

Germania Ginnheim – C1

1:5

Sonntag, 22.Mai 2022

 

B1 – FFV Sportfreunde II

14:1

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

1:6

Herren I – Olympia Fauerbach I

5:3

Donnerstag, 26.Mai 2022

 

FV Stierstadt I – Herren I

7:1

Samstag, 28.Mai 2022

 

Spvgg Bad Nauheim – D1/Mädels

7:0

E2 – TV Preungesheim II

2:3

D1 – SV Raunheim

3:4

Sonntag, 29.Mai 2022

 

FC Frankfurt City I - Herren II

12:0

FC Karben I - Herren I

3:1

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,25.Juni 2022

10:00 h

SC Riedberg – F1

14:00 h

D1 – TSG Neu-Isenburg

Samstag,9.Juli 2022

10:00 h

E3 – Eintracht Frankfurt U9

Sonntag,24.Juli 2022

15:00 h

VFL Germania 94 I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898