Alle Partien im November 2021

Samstag, 6.November 2021

 

G1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

4:5

F1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

3:2

E1 – Rotweiß Frankfurt II

0:8

E2 – FV Eschersheim II

1:2

E3 – Türkgücü Frankfurt II

5:0

C1 – SG Harheim

9:1

Sonntag, 7.November 2021

 

D2 – SV Heddernheim III

1:5

SG Praunheim – D1

3:1

D1/Mädels – FC Dietzenbach

0:4

SG Harheim – B1

3:0

Herren II – FFC Olympia I

3:2

Herren I – Usinger TSG I

1:4

Dienstag, 9.November 2021

 

C1 – VFL Germania 94

1:4

Samstag, 13.November 2021

 

SC Riedberg – G1

Ausfall

SG Egelsbach – D1/Mädels

9:1

D1 – TuS Makkabi III

4:1

TSG Frankfurter Berg – F1

1:3

Spvgg Fechenheim – D2

2:2

Spvgg Kickers 16 – C1

Ausfall

B1 – SC Riedberg

1:5

Sonntag, 14.November 2021

 

SC Goldstein I – Herren II

3:1

SKV Beienheim I – Herren I

4:0

Samstag, 20.November 2021

 

D2 – SG 28 Frankfurt

2:2

SV Niederursel – D1

1:1

D1/Mädels – Spvgg Bad Nauheim

2:6

E2 – SV Sachsenhausen IV

4:3

C1 – SV Blau Gelb II

2:4

Germania Ginnheim – B1

4:3

Sonntag, 21.November 2021

 

Herren II – SG Bornheim/GW II

0:2

Herren I – SV Steinfurth I

5:0

Mittwoch, 24.November 2021

 

Spvgg Kickers 16 – C1

2:2

Samstag, 27.November 2021

 

Germania Enkheim IV – E3

2:7

Germania Enkheim III – E2

1:6

Eintr.Frankfurt/Mädels – C1

0:3

SV Niederursel – E1

2:7

VFR Bockenheim – D1/Mädels

4:1

Sonntag, 28.November 2021

 

D1 – Spvgg Oberrad III

3:0

SG Bornheim/GW II – D2

2:0

B1 – Union Niederrad

0:7

Herren II – TG Sachsenhausen I

2:1

Herren I – DJK Bad Homburg I

0:3

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,22.Januar 2022

11:00 h

Spvgg Oberrad – C1

Sonntag,23.Januar 2022

12:00 h

Bad Vilbel – D1

Samstag,29.Januar 2022

11:00 h

D1 – SG Eiche Darmstadt

14:00 h

E1 – VFB Unterliederbach

15:30 h

C1 – JFV Oberursel

Sonntag,30.Januar 2022

10:00 h

VFL Germania 94 – E1

12:35 h

FV Hausen II – Herren II

14:30 h

FV Hausen I – Herren I

Samstag,5.Februar 2022

13:00 h

Spvgg Griesheim – C1

Sonntag,6.Februar 2022

15:00 h

SG Hoechst I – Herren I

17:00 h

Union Niederrad II – Herren II

Samstag,12.Februar 2022

14:00 h

E1 – FC Schwalbach

15:00 h

TSG Wieseck II – D1

Sonntag,13.Februar 2022

14:00 h

Viktoria Sindlingen I – Herren II

14:30 h

SV Niederursel I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898