Alle Partien im November 2021

Samstag, 6.November 2021

 

G1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

4:5

F1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

3:2

E1 – Rotweiß Frankfurt II

0:8

E2 – FV Eschersheim II

1:2

E3 – Türkgücü Frankfurt II

5:0

C1 – SG Harheim

9:1

Sonntag, 7.November 2021

 

D2 – SV Heddernheim III

1:5

SG Praunheim – D1

3:1

D1/Mädels – FC Dietzenbach

0:4

SG Harheim – B1

3:0

Herren II – FFC Olympia I

3:2

Herren I – Usinger TSG I

1:4

Dienstag, 9.November 2021

 

C1 – VFL Germania 94

1:4

Samstag, 13.November 2021

 

SC Riedberg – G1

Ausfall

SG Egelsbach – D1/Mädels

9:1

D1 – TuS Makkabi III

4:1

TSG Frankfurter Berg – F1

1:3

Spvgg Fechenheim – D2

2:2

Spvgg Kickers 16 – C1

Ausfall

B1 – SC Riedberg

1:5

Sonntag, 14.November 2021

 

SC Goldstein I – Herren II

3:1

SKV Beienheim I – Herren I

4:0

Samstag, 20.November 2021

 

D2 – SG 28 Frankfurt

2:2

SV Niederursel – D1

1:1

D1/Mädels – Spvgg Bad Nauheim

2:6

E2 – SV Sachsenhausen IV

4:3

C1 – SV Blau Gelb II

2:4

Germania Ginnheim – B1

4:3

Sonntag, 21.November 2021

 

Herren II – SG Bornheim/GW II

0:2

Herren I – SV Steinfurth I

5:0

Mittwoch, 24.November 2021

 

Spvgg Kickers 16 – C1

2:2

Samstag, 27.November 2021

 

Germania Enkheim IV – E3

2:7

Germania Enkheim III – E2

1:6

Eintr.Frankfurt/Mädels – C1

0:3

SV Niederursel – E1

2:7

VFR Bockenheim – D1/Mädels

4:1

Sonntag, 28.November 2021

 

D1 – Spvgg Oberrad III

3:0

SG Bornheim/GW II – D2

2:0

B1 – Union Niederrad

0:7

Herren II – TG Sachsenhausen I

2:1

Herren I – DJK Bad Homburg I

0:3

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898