Alle Partien im November 2022

Dienstag, 1.November 2022

 

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach – C1

0:7

Samstag, 5.November 2022

 

G1 Turnier beim SV Bonames

o.E.

F2 – Heisenrath Goldstein

3:3

VFR Bockenheim – F1

0:3

VFL Germania 94 IV – E2

1:4

SV Niederursel – C1/Mädels

0:6

E3 – SV Sachsenhausen IV

2:0

VFL Germania 94 – E1

7:0

Spvgg Kickers 16 II – C2

1:6

C1 – TuS Makkabi II

9:0

Sonntag, 6.November 2022

 

TuS Makkabi I – Herren I

2:2

Samstag, 12.November 2022

 

G1 Turnier bei der FG Seckbach

o.E.

SV Blau Gelb IV – E2

4:3

Union Niederrad – F1

6:4

E3 – Germania Ginnheim II

3:0

VFR Bockenheim – E1

5:1

D2– Germania Ginnheim

3:0

C1 – Union Niederrad

3:2

SV Griesheim Tarik – C2

2:2

SG Praunheim II – D1

2:9

C1/Mädels – 1.FFC Oberhessen Nidda

4:3

Sonntag, 13.November 2022

 

Herren I – Concordia Eschersheim I

3:2

Samstag, 19.November 2022

 

E1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

1:3

E2 – TSG Frankfurter Berg II

6:1

D1 – FC Kalbach II

4:2

Spvgg Oberrad IV – D2

1:2

FSV Bergen II – E3

6:2

C2 – SV Blau Gelb III

0:1

Viktoria Preußen – C1

1:2

Sonntag, 20.November 2022

 

FC Dietzenbach – C1/Mädels

Ausfall

Herren I – Union Niederrad I

2:4

Dienstag, 22.November 2022

 

D1 – FC Kalbach

0:6

Samstag, 26.November 2022

 

BSC SW Frankfurt IV – F2

1:3

FFC Olympia III – E2

2:13

F1 – VFL Germania 94

1:6

E3 – SG Bornheim/GW III

4:2

SG Bornheim/GW – E1

4:2

SV Blau Gelb II – C1

Ausfall

SC Riedberg IV – D1

4:6

C1/Mädels – TSG Neu-Isenburg

2:3

Sonntag, 27.November 2022

 

D2 – Germania Enkheim III

0:0

C2 – FFV Sportfreunde

3:0

FC Posavina I – Herren I

8:2

Mittwoch, 30.November 2022

 

JuZ Fechenheim – C1

3:4

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,28.Januar 2023

14:00 h

C2 - SG Eiche Darmstadt II

14:30 h

Viktoria Preußen II – D2

16:00 h

SG Hoechst – C1

Sonntag,29.Januar 2023

10:30 h

D3 – FFV Sportfreunde III

12:00 h

D2 – Rotweiß Frankfurt/E1

14:00 h

FSV Bergen – C2

Samstag,4.Februar 2023

11:00 h

DJK SW Griesheim – F1

12:30 h

SV Heddernheim – E1

13:00 h

Germania Ginnheim – D2

14:30 h

Union Niederrad – C1

Sonntag,5.Februar 2023

09:30 h

D1 – SG Praunheim II

11:00 h

C2 – SV Griesheim Tarik

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898