Alle Partien im Oktober 2021

Samstag, 2.Oktober 2021

 

G1 – TuS Makkabi

0:14

F2 – SC Riedberg III

3:8

F1 – SC Riedberg

4:2

E3 – JuZ Fechenheim

1:6

E2 – SC Goldstein

3:1

E1 – SC Riedberg II

4:1

FC Kalbach – D1

13:0

C1 – Germania Enkheim II

9:2

Sonntag, 3.Oktober 2021

 

D2 – TSG 51 Frankfurt

6:2

D1/Mädels – SG Egelsbach

2:1

Spvgg Kickers 16 – B1

3:9

SG Westend I – Herren I

2:1

Samstag, 9.Oktober 2021

 

TuS Makkabi IV – E3

3:2

SV Niederursel – F1

2:10

TuS Makkabi – E1

7:0

FV Hausen II – E2

1:4

TSG Frankfurter Berg II – C1

2:7

Sonntag, 10.Oktober 2021

 

TuS Makkabi IV – D2

2:6

B1 – TV Preungesheim

4:1

D1 – SV Heddernheim II

1:4

Herren I – Spvgg Fechenheim I

0:3

Samstag, 16.Oktober 2021

 

JSK Rodgau IV – D2

6:1

Sonntag, 17.Oktober 2021

 

B1 – FV Hausen

1:4

Germania Enkheim – D1

2:5

FC Serkeftin I – Herren II

4:2

TSV Bad Nauheim I – Herren I

2:2

Samstag, 23.Oktober 2021

 

G1 – FC Kalbach

Ausfall

F2 – SV Blau Gelb V

4:1

Germania Dörnigheim II – D1

1:1

E1 – SV Sachsenhausen II

6:3

E3 – FFV Sportfreunde III

5:0

C1 – Spvgg Kickers 16

3:2

Sonntag, 24.Oktober 2021

 

TuS Makkabi III – D1

3:3

D2 – Spvgg Fechenheim

0:1

SC Riedberg – B1

6:0

Herren II – VFL Germania 94 I

2:5

Herren I – Vatanspor Bad Homburg I

0:1

Mittwoch, 27.Oktober 2021

 

DJK Bad Homburg I – Herren I

1:1

Donnerstag, 28.Oktober 2021

 

TG Sachsenhausen I – Herren II

4:1

Samstag, 30.Oktober 2021

 

G1 – VFL Germania 94

0:16

F2 – TSG 51 Frankfurt II

6:1

F1 – FFC Olympia

12:1

FC Kalbach II – E2

3:2

Heisenrath Goldstein – E3

1:7

TSG Frankfurter Berg – E1

5:3

SG 28 Frankfurt – D2

2:0

SV Blau Gelb II – C1

0:1

Sonntag, 31.Oktober 2021

 

D1 – SV Niederursel

5:2

B1 – Germania Ginnheim

2:3

SC Riedberg – D1/Mädels

8:0

Germania Enkheim I – Herren II

3:0

SF Friedrichsdorf I – Herren I

5:0

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,11.Dezember 2021

12:00 h

E1 – SG Bornheim/GW II

13:00 h

E2 – VFL Germania 94 III

14:00 h

E3 – TSG 51 Frankfurt II

Sonntag,12.Dezember 2021

09:00 h

TSG Neu-Isenburg – D1/Mädels

09:00 h

D1 – FC Kalbach

10:00 h

Germania Enkheim II – C1

10:30 h

B1 – Spvgg Kickers 16

11:00 h

TSG 51 Frankfurt – D2

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898