Alle Partien im Oktober 2022

Samstag, 1.Oktober 2022

 

TuS Makkabi III – E2

3:0

TuS Makkabi II – F1

2:1

G1 Turnier auf der SKG

o.E.

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

3:3

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

7:0

SG Praunheim – C2

3:1

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

2:4

Sonntag, 2.Oktober 2022

 

D2 – SC Riedberg V

6:1

FC Tempo I – Herren I

2:1

Donnerstag, 6.Oktober 2022

 

TuS Makkabi II – E1

1:4

Samstag, 8.Oktober 2022

 

G2 Turnier beim SV Heddernheim

o.E.

G1 Turnier beim VFR Bockenheim

o.E.

VFL Germania 94 IV – E3

1:6

F1 – SV Sachsenhausen

3:11

1.FC Mittelbuchen – C1/Mädels

4:4

E2 – TSG 51 Frankfurt III

10:2

E1 – SC Goldstein

0:0

C1 – Spvgg Oberrad II

4:1

Sonntag, 9.Oktober 2022

 

D1 – Spvgg Oberrad V

2:3

C2 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

3:1

FV Eschersheim – D2

4:1

Herren I – Türkgücü Frankfurt I

1:8

Donnerstag, 13.Oktober 2022

 

JSK Rodgau – C1/Mädels

8:0

Samstag, 15.Oktober 2022

 

G2 Turnier beim FC JuZ Fechenheim

o.E.

TSG 51 Frankfurt – F1

5:3

F2 – VFL Germania 94 II

6:5

E3 – SC Riedberg IV

5:1

JuZ Fechenheim II – E2

2:6

TSG 51 Frankfurt – E1

1:19

SV Heddernheim II – C2

3:1

C1 – SV Heddernheim

7:0

Sonntag, 16.Oktober 2022

 

E1 – Hessen Dreieich II

9:3

SV Niederursel – D1

2:2

G1 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

o.E.

SV Heddernheim I – Herren I

3:4

Samstag, 22.Oktober 2022

 

SV Wolfgang – E1

0:11

Germania Schwanheim – C2

3:1

Sonntag, 23.Oktober 2022

 

D3 – JSG Seemenbach Tigers II

3:0

Herren I – FC Kosova I

0:4

Dienstag, 25.Oktober 2022

 

SV Heddernheim V – C2

11:0

Samstag, 29.Oktober 2022

 

F1 – Rotweiß Frankfurt II

5:4

Union Niederrad II – F2

1:3

SV Niederursel II – D2

1:5

SC Riedberg – C1

2:2

Sonntag, 30.Oktober 2022

 

D1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

1:2

C2 – SC Riedberg II

5:10

Spvgg Fechenheim – E1

2:6

Herren I – FV Hausen I

1:4

Montag, 31.Oktober 2022

 

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

0:6

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,30.November 2022

18:30 h

JuZ Fechenheim – C1

Samstag,3.Dezember 2022

10:30 h

F2 – TV Preungesheim

11:30 h

SG Egelsbach – C1/Mädels

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

12:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik II – E3

14:30 h

FSV Bergen – C2

14:45 h

C1 – FFC Olympia

Sonntag,4.Dezember 2022

09:30 h

SC Weißblau – D2

10:30 h

E1 – DJK SW Griesheim

10:45 h

D3 – OSC Rosenhöhe

13:00 h

SV Niederursel – F1

14:30 h

Herren I – FC Posavina I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898