Alle Partien im September 2016

 

Samstag, 3.September 2016  
G1 vs. FFC Olympia 07 II 11:3
F1 vs. VFL Germania 94 0:15
FC Union Niederrad vs. E1 16:0
TuS Makkabi vs. A1 3:0
Soma vs. Türkgücü Frankfurt 2:7
Sonntag, 4.September 2016  
D1 vs. DJK SW Griesheim 7:0
SV Heddernheim vs. B1 7:0
FC Gudesding I vs. Herren I 0:3
D2 vs. SV Niederursel II 5:2
Samstag, 10.September 2016  
Viktoria Preußen III vs. G1 Ausfall
E1 vs. Spvgg Oberrad II 1:15
B1 vs. FFV Sportfreunde 1:3
A1 vs. SV Heddernheim 0:7
Soma vs. Spvgg Kickers 16 0:0
Sonntag, 11.September 2016  
1.Rödelheimer FC II vs. D2 1:3
TSG 51 Frankfurt vs. D1 0:8
Riedberger SV vs. F1 3:4
Herren I vs. FC Tempo II 3:0
Dienstag, 13.September 2016  
D1 vs. TSG Frankfurter Berg 11:1
Mittwoch, 14.September 2016  
Spvgg Fechenheim vs. D2 2:6
FC Corumspor I vs. Herren I 1:5
Donnerstag, 15.September 2016  
FV Eschersheim vs. E1 9:0
Samstag, 17.September 2016  
G1 vs. SG Praunheim 7:2
F1 vs. 1.Rödelheimer FC 2:9
SV Griesheim Tarik vs. E1 9:0
B1 vs. FG Seckbach 1:5
A1 vs. SC Weißblau 5:12
Soma vs. FV Eschersheim 3:0
Sonntag, 18.September 2016  
FC Heisenrath Goldstein vs. D1 0:25
Herren I vs. FC Union Niederrad I 2:0
Mittwoch, 21.September 2016  
A1 vs. SV Heddernheim 1:4
Donnerstag, 22.September 2016  
Spvgg Oberrad vs. B1 3:0
Samstag, 24.September 2016  
SC Riedberg III vs. G1 0:11
Spvgg Fechenheim vs. F1 20:0
E1 vs. TSG Frankfurter Berg II 0:8
GSU Frankfurt vs. Soma 8:4
Concordia Eschersheim vs. A1 8:3
Sonntag, 25.September 2016  
D1 vs. VFL Germania 94 9:0
VFR Bockenheim III vs. D2 1:3
Concordia Eschersheim vs. B1 5:1
Herren I vs. SV Sachsenhausen I 5:1

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,30.September 2017

09:30 h

G1 – SG Praunheim

10:30 h

F1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

11:15 h

Rotweiß Frankfurt III – D2

11:30 h

F2 – 1.FC Rödelheim III

12:30 h

E1 – SG Harheim

Sonntag,1.Oktober 2017

11:00 h

SV Niederursel – D1

13:00 h

Herren II – Spvgg Fechenheim II

15:00 h

Herren I – Spvgg Fechenheim I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898