Alle Partien im September 2017

Freitag, 1.September 2017

 

G1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

0:16

Samstag, 2.September 2017

 

F2 – SG Bornheim/GW III

4:3

E1 – FFV Sportfreunde II

3:16

Sonntag, 3.September 2017

 

Spvgg Kickers 16 – D1

1:5

FFV Sportfreunde II – D2

2:0

Herren II – TuS Makkabi II

0:1

Herren I – TuS Makkabi I

1:5

Dienstag, 5.September 2017

 

D1 – SC Riedberg

2:1

Herren I – SV Griesheim Tarik I

1:6

Donnerstag, 7.September 2017

 

E1 – SC Weißblau II

1:7

Samstag, 9.September 2017

 

SC Weißblau – G1

15:3

Germania Enkheim III – F2

2:9

SC Weißblau – F1

13:0

Spvgg Oberrad II – E1

14:0

Sonntag, 10.September 2017

 

D2 – Spvgg Oberrad IV

0:5

D1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

5:3

FV Alemannia Nied III – Herren II

4:5

SG Westend I – Herren I

3:2

Samstag, 16.September 2017

 

F1 – DJK SW Griesheim

1:9

F2 – FG Seckbach II

Ausfall

E1 – DJK SW Griesheim

0:3

Sonntag, 17.September 2017

 

SG Praunheim – D1

4:0

Herren II – SC Riedberg I

3:3

Herren I – FC Kalbach II

2:0

Donnerstag, 21.September 2017

 

E1 – SG Bornheim/GW

0:29

Samstag, 23.September 2017

 

Germania Ginnheim – G1

12:2

VFL Germania 94 – F1

10:0

VFL Germania 94 II – F2

5:1

SC Weißblau – E1

14:1

Sonntag, 24.September 2017

 

D2 – FV Hausen II

2:4

SV Griesheim Tarik II – Herren II

0:4

SV Griesheim Tarik I – Herren I

2:0

Dienstag, 26.September 2017

 

D1 – FV Hausen

0:2

Samstag, 30.September 2017

 

G1 – SG Praunheim

4:6

F1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

0:17

Rotweiß Frankfurt III – D2

11:2

F2 – 1.FC Rödelheim III

15:0

E1 – SG Harheim

5:6

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Freitag,17.November 2017

18:30 h

D1 – FC Kalbach

Samstag,18.November 2017

09:30 h

Concordia Eschersheim II – D2

11:00 h

Germania Ginnheim – D1

12:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Griesheim

Sonntag,19.November 2017

13:00 h

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach II – Herren II

14:45 h

Germania Enkheim I – Herren I

Montag,20.November 2017

18:30 h

D2 – SV Blau Gelb III

Samstag,25.November 2017

11:00 h

D2 – SG Riederwald III

Mittwoch,29.November 2017

17:30 h

E1 – SC Goldstein

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898