Alle Partien im September 2018

Samstag, 1.September 2018

 

G1 – SV Griesheim Tarik

0:15

F2 – SG Bornheim/GW III

1:9

F1 – SC Weißblau

11:0

E2 – Spvgg Oberrad V

0:5

E1 – DJK SW Griesheim

2:5

C1 – Rotweiß Frankfurt III

2:4

Sonntag, 2.September 2018

 

Sandhof Niederrad II – Herren II

4:1

Union Niederrad I – Herren I

3:4

Berger Montagskicker – TSG Bomber

1:9

Montag, 3.September 2018

 

C1 – SG Riederwald

1:0

Mittwoch, 5.September 2018

 

D1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

3:3

SV Frankfurt Nord I – Herren I

2:5

Samstag, 8.September 2018

 

VFL Germania 94 – G1

5:1

Viktoria Preußen II – F2

18:1

SC Riedberg III – F1

2:7

1.FC Mittelbuchen – D1 Juniorinnen

10:1

E2 – VFR Bockenheim V

2:2

Spvgg Griesheim – C1

7:3

Sonntag, 9.September 2018

 

D1 – TSG 51 Frankfurt

3:2

Herren II – Germania Ginnheim II

2:3

Herren I – FC Posavina I

4:0

Mittwoch, 12.September 2018

 

F2 – BSC SW Frankfurt II

4:3

Samstag, 15.September 2018

 

G1 – Spvgg Oberrad III

0:13

Rot-Weiß Walldorf IV – F2

5:1

F1 – Union Niederrad

4:0

E2 – FSV Bergen III

5:1

E1 – BSC SW Frankfurt

10:2

C1 – BSC SW Frankfurt

4:2

Sonntag, 16.September 2018

 

FFV Sportfreunde II – D1

6:1

D1 Mädels – Tura Niederhöchstadt

0:5

TSG 51 Frankfurt II – Herren II

2:4

Spvgg Oberrad VI – E2

3:1

Donnerstag, 20.September 2018

 

E1 – FFC Olympia

3:2

Samstag, 22.September 2018

 

SV Blau Gelb – D1 Mädels

9:0

G1 – Heisenrath Goldstein

9:1

F2 – SV Heddernheim II

1:7

F1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

6:3

E2 – Union Niederrad II

3:0

E1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

5:0

C1 – Viktoria Preußen II

3:1

Sonntag, 23.September 2018

 

D1 – SV Heddernheim II

0:1

Herren II – FC Korea I

4:3

Herren I – FC Kalbach II

3:1

Dienstag, 25.September 2018

 

C1 – BSC SW Frankfurt

2:5

Donnerstag, 27.September 2018

 

SC Riedberg II – E1

6:4

Samstag, 29.September 2018

 

E1 – VFL Germania 94

1:8

Sonntag, 30.September 2018

 

SV Blau Gelb II – Herren II

Abbruch

SV Blau Gelb I – Herren I

3:5

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,17.Oktober 2018

17:00 h

E2 – SG Oberliederbach II

Samstag,20.Oktober 2018

09:30 h

1.Rödelheimer FC II – G1

10:00 h

SV Niederursel – D1

10:30 h

1.Rödelheimer FC – F1

11:30 h

Union Niederrad II – F2

11:30 h

Germania Enkheim IV – E2

12:30 h

TUS Nieder-Eschbach – E1

13:30 h

SG Praunheim II – C1

Sonntag,21.Oktober 2018

15:00 h

FC Corumspor I – Herren II

15:00 h

SC Weißblau I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898