Alle Partien im September 2019

Sonntag, 1.September 2019

 

D1 – SG Praunheim

5:3

Rotweiß Frankfurt – E1

9:0

SV Eritrea I – Herren II

0:1

Vatanspor Bad Homburg I – Herren I

1:3

Samstag, 7.September 2019

 

G1 – TV Preungesheim

2:3

FFC Olympia – F1

5:4

JuZ Fechenheim – F2

1:4

Spvgg Oberrad II – E1

5:0

SG 28 Frankfurt II – E2

1:16

C2 – Spvgg Griesheim II

4:1

Sonntag, 8.September 2019

 

Spvgg Oberrad II – E1/Mädels

9:0

Herren II – VFL Germania 94 II

5:1

Herren I – Spvgg Oberrad I

1:4

Donnerstag, 12.September 2019

 

TSG 51 Frankfurt – D1

8:1

Samstag, 14.September 2019

 

DJK/SSG Darmstadt – E1/Mädels

6:0

F1 – SC Weißblau

9:3

E2 – SG Harheim III

6:3

E1 – SV Sachsenhausen

2:4

C1 – Germania Enkheim II

3:4

Sonntag, 15.September 2019

 

SC Weißblau II – C2

3:1

D1 – TuS Makkabi III

2:7

FC Frankfurt City I – Herren II

3:1

FC Neu-Anspach I – Herren I

4:2

Dienstag, 17.September 2019

 

C1 – SG Praunheim

0:6

Mittwoch, 18.September 2019

 

FV Neuenhain II – E1

2:8

Herren I – SG Bornheim/GW I

6:7 n.E.

Donnerstag, 19.September 2019

 

E1 – FSV Bergen

6:0

Samstag, 21.September 2019

 

SV Sachsenhausen – G1

6:2

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

4:5

TSG 51 Frankfurt – E1

0:3

E1/Mädels – JFV Dreieich

1:3

C2 – SG Harheim II

3:0

Sonntag, 22.September 2019

 

SC Riedberg VII – E2

0:12

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-Eschb. – C1

9:2

SV Blau Gelb II – D1

16:0

Herren II – Dynamo Frankfurt I

5:2

Herren I – SC Dortelweil I

1:1

Montag, 23.September 2019

 

Germania Großkrotzenburg – E1

5:7

Samstag, 28.September 2019

 

TuS Makkabi III – C1

3:0

Sonntag, 29.September 2019

 

FC Gudesding II – Herren II

0:1

DJK Bad Homburg I – Herren I

6:1

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,23.Oktober 2019

18:00 h

Kickers Mörfelden – E1/Mädels

Donnerstag,24.Oktober 2019

17:30 h

E1 – SG Bornheim/GW

Samstag,26.Oktober 2019

09:30 h

1.Rödelheimer FC – G1

10:30 h

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach – F1

10:30 h

SC Riedberg VI – F2

12:15 h

SV Sachsenhausen II – E1

12:30 h

SV Heddernheim III – E2

15:00 h

C1 – SV Niederursel

Sonntag,27.Oktober 2019

09:30 h

FSV Frankfurt II - D1

14:30 h

SC Riedberg – E1/Mädels

15:00 h

Olympia Fauerbach I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898