Alle Partien im September 2021

Mittwoch, 1.September 2021

 

Herren I – FV Stierstadt I

4:3

Samstag, 4.September 2021

 

JSG Rossdorf-Issigheim – D2

6:0

SV Heddernheim – E1

12:2

SC Goldstein – C1

0:16

Sonntag, 5.September 2021

 

SC Riedberg – D1/Mädels

3:0

SG Riederwald – B1

6:0

TV Preungesheim – D1

3:1

Heisenrath Goldstein I – Herren II

7:0

Olympia Fauerbach I – Herren I

0:2

Samstag, 11.September 2021

 

Spvgg Oberrad IV – E2

3:3

SC Riedberg III – E3

3:1

Union Niederrad – F1

1:4

D1/Mädels – SG Bornheim/GW

6:2

Viktoria Preußen II – F2

11:1

Heisenrath Goldstein – E1

0:18

SG Harheim – C1

0:11

Sonntag, 12.September 2021

 

SV Heddernheim III – D2

5:0

D1 – SG Praunheim

4:0

B1 – SG Harheim

5:2

Herren II – FG Seckbach II

1:4

Herren I – FG Seckbach I

1:0

Dienstag, 14.September 2021

 

FV Bad Vilbel – D1

2:1

Mittwoch, 15.September 2021

 

Frankfurter FC Victoria I – Herren II

4:1

1.FC-TSG Königstein I – Herren I

3:3

Samstag, 18.September 2021

 

G1 – Spvgg Oberrad

1:18

F2 – VFR Bockenheim II

2:2

D1/Mädels – 1.FFV Oberursel II

4:2

E3 – SG Harheim II

1:3

E2 – SV Heddernheim II

2:6

E1 – TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

2:4

C1 – Eintr.Frankfurt/Mädels

1:1

Sonntag, 19.September 2021

 

D2 – SG Bornheim/GW II

0:3

Union Niederrad – B1

12:0

Spvgg Oberrad III – D1

0:0

FC Neu-Anspach I – Herren I

4:2

Dienstag, 21.September 2021

 

C1 – JSG Praunheim/Niederursel

2:1

Samstag, 25.September 2021

 

Spvgg Kickers 16 II – F2

2:5

SV Sachsenhausen III – E3

6:8

FFC Olympia IV – E2

1:8

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach – F1

6:4

D1/Mädels – VFR Bockenheim

0:3

TUS Nieder-Eschbach – D2

5:2

Sonntag, 26.September 2021

 

D1 – Germania Ginnheim

15:1

SV Zeilsheim – D2

9:5

FV Eschersheim – E1

3:4

Herren II – Concordia Eschersheim II

1:1

Herren I – SC Dortelweil I

0:1

SC Riedberg II – C1

5:1

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,27.Oktober 2021

20:00 h

DJK Bad Homburg I – Herren I

Donnerstag,28.Oktober 2021

20:00 h

Herren II – TG Sachsenhausen I

Samstag,30.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

G1 – VFL Germania 94

10:00 h

F2 – TSG 51 Frankfurt II

11:00 h

F1 – FFC Olympia

11:30 h

FC Kalbach II – E2

11:30 h

Heisenrath Goldstein – E3

12:30 h

TSG Frankfurter Berg – E1

13:00 h

SG 28 Frankfurt – D2

14:30 h

SV Blau Gelb II – C1

Sonntag,31.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

D1 – SV Niederursel

10:30 h

B1 – Germania Ginnheim

12:00 h

SC Riedberg – D1/Mädels

15:30 h

Germania Enkheim I – Herren II

15:30 h

SF Friedrichsdorf I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898