Alle Partien im September 2022

Samstag, 3.September 2022

 

VFB Unterliederbach II – C1

0:11

C2 – VFR Groß-Gerau II

0:2

SG Hoechst II – D3

3:2

Sonntag, 4.September 2022

 

TV Preungesheim II – D2

1:1

SG Harheim I – Herren I

8:0

Samstag, 10.September 2022

 

G2 Turnier beim SC Weißblau

o.E.

G1 Turnier auf der SKG

o.E.

D2 – Viktoria Preußen II

2:3

SG Eiche Darmstadt II – C2

3:2

SV Wolfgang – E1

1:10

FV Hausen – C1

0:8

Sonntag, 11.September 2022

 

D1 – Germania Ginnheim

4:1

A1 – SV Heddernheim

0:3

DJK SW Griesheim – E1

9:1

D2 – Spvgg Kickers 16 III

3:0

Samstag, 17.September 2022

 

G2 Turnier beim SV Heddernheim

o.E.

E2 - TUS Nieder-Eschbach II

6:0

1.Rödelheimer FC – F1

15:1

TSG Frankfurter Berg – F2

Ausfall

Germania Enkheim IV – E3

0:7

E1 - TUS Nieder-Eschbach

18:1

TuS Makkabi III – C2

3:5

Spvgg Fechenheim – D1

3:8

C1 – Spvgg Griesheim

16:0

Sonntag, 18.September 2022

 

G1 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

o.E.

D2 – FFC Olympia II

0:4

Spvgg Kickers 16 – C1/Mädels

2:8

SG Bornheim/GW II – Herren I

7:1

Dienstag, 20.September 2022

 

1.FFV Oberursel – C1/Mädels

5:0

Samstag, 24.September 2022

 

G2 Turnier auf der SKG

o.E.

Germania Enkheim – C1

4:3

F2 – SC Goldstein

14:4

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

3:5

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

21:1

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

1:8

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

0:5

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

0:10

Sonntag, 25.September 2022

 

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

o.E.

E2 – SG Riederwald II

0:3

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

0:7

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

8:2

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

1:3

Mittwoch, 28.September 2022

 

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Abbruch

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,30.November 2022

18:30 h

JuZ Fechenheim – C1

Samstag,3.Dezember 2022

10:30 h

F2 – TV Preungesheim

11:30 h

SG Egelsbach – C1/Mädels

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

12:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik II – E3

14:30 h

FSV Bergen – C2

14:45 h

C1 – FFC Olympia

Sonntag,4.Dezember 2022

09:30 h

SC Weißblau – D2

10:30 h

E1 – DJK SW Griesheim

10:45 h

D3 – OSC Rosenhöhe

13:00 h

SV Niederursel – F1

14:30 h

Herren I – FC Posavina I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898