16.März 2024
Spvgg Fechenheim - D1 4:1 (4:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Salahdinn Sander,(4.); 2:0,Giovanni-Florian Capat,(12.); 3:0,4:0,Juliano Wolf,(26.,30.);
4:1,Ilyas Messaaoudi,(35.);
Next Match: FG Seckbach III - D1 (27.04.2024 - 14:30 h)
10.März 2024
D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt II 1:3 (1:1) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Hamza Omar,(9.); 1:1,Linus Baack,(15.); 1:2,Mohamed Allali Afouhat,(52.);
1:3,Daazaisoh Bawa-Darru,(60.);
Next Match: Spvgg Fechenheim - D1 (16.03.2024 - 12:30 h)
2.März 2024
SG 28 Frankfurt - D1 3:0 (2:0) - Testspiel
1:0,Hassan Babour,(5.); 2:0,Thaci Fejcullah,(8.); 3:0,Niclas Borghardt,(55.);
Next Match: D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt II (10.03.2024 - 09:30 h)
25.Februar 2024
D1 - VFL Germania 94 II 0:4 (0:1) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Gonzalo Porcuna Herce,(19.); 0:2,Tancredi Lo Coco,(47.); 0:3,Faisal Zadran,(55.);
0:4,Emil Hirsch,(58.);
Next Match: SG 28 Frankfurt - D1 (02.03.2024 - 12:00 h)
17.Februar 2024
Germania Ginnheim II - D1 2:1 (2:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Mohamad Reza Yosefi,(7.); 2:0,Abdessamad Fourka,(15.); 2:1,Marlon Oskar Niederwieser,(32);
Next Match: D1 - VFL Germania 94 II (25.02.2024 - 09:30 h)
4.Februar 2024
D1 - Union Niederrad II 1:5 (1:1) - Testspiel
0:1,Natnael Tesfaselassie,(8./FE); 1:1,Ali Kahouach El Harrak,(16.); 1:2,Damian Fanslau,(34.);
1:3,Natnael Tesfaselassie,(39.); 1:4,Ayoub Mizouri,(50.); 1:5,Dominik Musa,(55.);
Next Match: Germania Ginnheim II - D1 (17.02.2024 - 13:00 h)
17.Dezember 2023
FFV Sportfreunde II - D1 2:3 (1:1) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Adam Ouaskili,(10.); 1:1,Elias Seipp,(11.); 1:2,Hamza Omar,(47.); 2:2,Muhamed Velagic,(58.);
2:3,Marlos Oskar Niederwieser,(60.);
Next Match: D1 - Union Niederrad II (04.02.2024 - 10:30 h)
10.Dezember 2023
D1 - Spvgg Oberrad IV 2:5 (1:2) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Zemen Okbamichael,(10.); 1:1,Frederik Koch,(20.); 1:2,Maximilian Christian Becker,(25.);
2:2,Adam Ouaskili,(35.); 2:3,Bilal Marzouk,(49.); 2:4,Ayaan, Shinwari,(59.);
2:5,Youssef Chourak,(60.);
Next Match: FFV Sportfreunde II - D1 (17.12.2023 - 09:30 h)
12.November 2023
D1 - SC Riedberg IV 2:0 (1:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,2:0,Arda Acikel,(3.,36.);
Next Match: D1 - Spvgg Oberrad IV (10.12.2023 - 09:30 h)
5.November 2023
Germania Enkheim - D1 13:0 (7:0) - Meisterschaft
Next Match: D1 - SC Riedberg IV (12.11.2023 - 09:30 h)
29.Oktober 2023
D1 - FG Seckbach III 7:1 (2:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Arda Acikel,(12.); 2:0,Adam Ouaskili,(18.); 3:0,Ilyas Messaaoudi,(32.);
4:0,Marlon Oskar Niederwieser,(36.); 4:1,Leonard Burggraf,(42.); 5:1,Adam Ouaskili,(44.);
6:1,Arda Acikel,(52.); 7:1,Richard Bayazian,(60.);
Next Match: Germania Enkheim - D1 (05.11.2023 - 11:00 h)
8.Oktober 2023
D1 - Spvgg Fechenheim 2:3 (2:1) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Salahdinn Sander,(2.); 1:1,Marlon Oskar Niederwieser,(5.); 2:1,Arda Acikel,(15.);
2:2,Juliano Wolf,(49./FE); 2:3,Jasin El-Sleimsn El-Slaibi,(59.);
Next Match: D1 - FG Seckbach III (29.10.2023 - 09:30 h)
1.Oktober 2023
BSC SW Frankfurt II - D1 0:0 - Meisterschaft
Tore:Fehlanzeige
Next Match: D1 - Spvgg Fechenheim (08.10.2023 - 09:30 h)
17.September 2023
VFL Germania 94 II - D1 4:0 (1:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Vasco Alexandro Moutinho Faneca,(3.); 2:0,Andreas Bocea,(46.);
3:0,4:0,Tancredi Lo Coco,(56.,59.);
Next Match: BSC SW Frankfurt II - D1 (01.10.2023 - 11:00 h)
15.September 2023
D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt 0:5 (0:0) - Kreispokal, 1.Runde
0:1,Noh Tesfay,(32.); 0:2,Amir Amdessadki,(40.); 0:3,Mohamed Allali Afouhat,(45.);
0:4,0:5,Noh Tesfay,(55.,59.);
Next Match: VFL Germania 94 II - D1 (17.09.2023 - 11:30 h)