17.März 2024
D2 - Riedberger SV 4:4 (2:2) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Tobias Riedel,(5.); 2:0,Christian Dresse,(9.); 2:1,Dominic Martin,(22.); 2:2,Felix Fritz,(30.);
3:2,Sadik Abdellaoui,(35.); 3:3,Victor Baumüller,(43.); 3:4,Hamza-Kaan Aydin,(46.);
4:4,Paul Volkov,(48.);
Next Match: D2 - Türkgücü Frankfurt (28.04.2024 - 09:30 h)
10.März 2024
FFC Olympia III - D2 6:0 (2:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Nahom Hankore,(8.); 2:0,Nik Munte,(24.); 3:0,Rufus Engelmann,(32.);
4:0,5:0,Elias Joel Öztürk,(36.,38.); 6:0,Noah Sehat,(44.);
Next Match: D2 - Riedberger SV (17.03.2024 - 09:30 h)
3.März 2024
D2 - Viktoria Preußen 1:7 (1:2) - Meisterschaft
0:1,0:2,Zain Flihan,(15.,25.); 1:2,Bilal Bouchouari,(29.); 1:3,Zain Flihan,(40.);
1:4,Amanuel Siferaw,(45.); 1:5,Zain Flihan,(50.); 1:6,Elias Avci,(56.); 1:7,David Nikolic,(60.);
Next Match: FFC Olympia III - D2 (10.03.2024 - 09:00 h)
25.Februar 2024
SG Praunheim II - D2 0:8 (0:2) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Paul Volkov,(13.); 0:2,Sadik Abdellaoui,(25.); 0:3,Bilal Bouchouari,(40.);
0:4,Sadik Abdellaoui,(43.); 0:5,Utku Tekin,(45.); 0:6,Yacine Ladaci,(55.); 0:7,Utku Tekin,(58.);
0:8,Paul Volkov,(60.);
Next Match: D2 - Viktoria Preußen (03.03.2024 - 09:30 h)
18.Februar 2024
D2 - SC Goldstein 1:4 (1:1) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Yacine Ladaci,(3.); 1:1,Leon Elias Schulze,(8.); 1:2,Mohamed Rouhi,(36.); 1:3,Niki Salehi,(41.);
1:4,Marlon Bügener,(52.);
Next Match: SG Praunheim II - D2 (25.02.2024 - 10:30 h)
10.Dezember 2023
FG Seckbach II - D2 7:0 (3:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Jonathan Scheitza,(6.); 2:0,Niklas Kriehl,(14.); 3:0,Giuliano Colina,(28.);
4:0,Amir El Yassini,(35.); 5:0,Giuliano Colina,(39.); 6:0,Amir El Yassini,(47.);
7:0,Leopold Bosselmann,(55.);
Next Match: D2 - SC Goldstein (18.02.2024 - 09:30 h)
12.November 2023
Germania Enkheim IV - D2 2:2 (0:0) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Christian Dresse,(31.); 1:1,Taha Mouaziz,(34./FE); 1:2,Yacine Ladaci,(57.);
2:2,Philipp Schmieder,(60.+3);
Next Match: FG Seckbach II - D2 (10.12.2023 - 11:00 h)
5.November 2023
D2 - SG Harheim II 6:1 (2:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Mete Minkov,(12.); 2:0,Sadik Abdellaoui,(26.); 3:0,Bilal Bouchouari,(32.); 4:0,Yacine Ladaci,(50.);
4:1,Justus-Mikail Raab,(52.); 5:1,Bilal Bouchouari,(55.); 6:1,Robert Lungu,(59.);
Next Match: Germania Enkheim IV - D2 (12.11.2023 - 09:30 h)
29.Oktober 2023
Türkgücü Frankfurt - D2 1:2 (1:1) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Yusuf Cebecioglu,(15.); 1:1,Yacine Ladaci,(30.); 1:2,Sadik Abdellaoui,(45.);
Next Match: D2 - SG Harheim II (05.11.2023 - 09:30 h)
8.Oktober 2023
Riedberger SV - D2 2:3 (1:2) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Bilal Bouchouari,(10.); 1:1,Hamza-Kaan Aydin,(15.); 1:2,Laszlo Werner,(23./ET);
2:2,Victor Baumüller,(24.); 2:3,Yacine Ladaci,(29.);
Next Match: Türkgücü Frankfurt - D2 (29.10.2023 - 10:00 h)
1.Oktober 2023
D2 - FFC Olympia III 4:6 (1:3) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Nik Munte,(3.); 1:1,Robert Lungu,(16.); 1:2,Len Kühnen,(17.); 1:3,Noah Sehat,(21.);
2:3,Mete Minkov,(33.); 2:4,2:5,Rufus Engelmann,(35.,46.); 3:5,Sadik Abdellaoui,(53.);
4:5,Christian Dresse,(56.); 4:6,Rufus Engelmann,(57.);
Next Match: Riedberger SV - D2 (08.10.2023 - 09:00 h)
24.September 2023
Viktoria Preußen - D2 5:4 (2:2) - Meisterschaft
Die Tore für die 98er erzielten: Mohamed Bouhoute, Yacine Ladaci, Paul Volkov und Mete Minkov.
Next Match: D2 - FFC Olympia III (01.10.2023 - 09:30 h)
17.September 2023
D2 - SG Praunheim II 8:1 (4:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Sadik Abdellaoui,(10.); 2:0,Kerim Ibrahimovic,(12.); 3:0,Sadik Abdellaoui,(17./FE);
4:0,5:0,Bilal Bouchouari,(26.,34.); 5:1,Adrian Grothe,(40.); 6:1,Kerim Ibrahimovic,(56.);
7:1,Bilal Bouchouari,(58.); 8:1,Sadik Abdellaoui,(59.);
Next Match: Viktoria Preußen - D2 (24.09.2023 - 09:30 h)