Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisklasse Frankfurt Gruppe 1

Ergebnisse

14.September 2019

 

 

1.FFC Frankfurt

TuS Makkabi III

0:0

TSG Niederrad 1898

Germania Enkheim II

3:4

Viktoria Preußen II

SC Riedberg II

3:1

15.September 2019

 

 

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-Esch

FFV Sportfreunde II

15:0

SG Harheim

Germania Ginnheim

8:0

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

1.FFC Frankfurt

4

3

1

0

16:1

15

10

2.

Viktoria Preußen II

4

3

0

1

24:5

19

9

3.

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-Esch.

3

3

0

0

20:1

19

9

4.

SG Harheim

4

3

0

1

15:5

10

9

5.

SV Niederursel

3

3

0

0

15:6

9

9

6.

Germania Enkheim II

3

2

0

1

10:8

2

6

7.

TSG Niederrad 1898

2

0

1

1

5:6

-1

1

8.

TuS Makkabi III

3

0

1

2

2:5

-3

1

9.

SC Riedberg II

4

0

1

3

8:12

-4

1

10.

FFV Sportfreunde II

4

0

0

4

4:32

-28

0

11.

Germania Ginnheim

4

0

0

4

1:39

-38

0

 

Vorschau

21.September 2019

 

 

SV Niederursel

Germania Enkheim II

13:00 h

FFV Sportfreunde II

Germania Ginnheim

14:00 h

TuS Makkabi III

SG Harheim

14:00 h

22.September 2019

 

 

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-Esch

TSG Niederrad 1898

11:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Jalil Shirendel

2

2.

Said Hamidi

1

 

Adnan Poljakovic

1

 

Adem Damar

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Dienstag,17.September 2019

18:30 h

C1 – SG Praunheim

Mittwoch,18.September 2019

17:30 h

FV Neuenhain II – E1

19:30 h

Herren I – SG Bornheim/GW I

Donnerstag,18.September 2019

17:30 h

E1 – FSV Bergen

Samstag,21.September 2019

09:00 h

SV Sachsenhausen – G1

10:00 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

13:30 h

E1/Mädels – JFV Dreieich

15:00 h

C2 – SG Harheim II

Sonntag,22.September 2019

09:00 h

SC Riedberg VII – E2

11:00 h

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-Eschb.-C1

11:00 h

SV Blau Gelb II – D1

13:00 h

Herren II – Dynamo Frankfurt I

15:00 h

Herren I – SC Dortelweil KI

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898