Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisklasse Frankfurt Gruppe 3

Ergebnisse

18.Mai 2019

 

 

SC Weißblau II

Spvgg Griesheim

2:18

1.FFC Frankfurt

TSG Niederrad 1898

1:2

SG Praunheim II

Viktoria Preußen II

0:2

FG Seckbach II

TSG Frankfurter Berg II

3:0

VFR Bockenheim II

Spvgg Oberrad III

3:0

19.Mai 2019

 

 

SV Blau Gelb III

Rotweiß Frankfurt III

Abbruch

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

Spvgg Griesheim

22

20

1

1

138:29

109

61

2.

SG Praunheim II

22

16

2

4

107:32

75

50

3.

SV Blau Gelb III

21

14

2

5

98:23

75

44

4.

Viktoria Preußen II

22

14

2

6

102:35

67

44

5.

Rotweiß Frankfurt III

21

13

3

5

89:48

41

42

6.

TSG Niederrad 1898

22

12

1

9

99:59

40

37

7.

BSC SW Frankfurt

22

11

2

9

80:71

9

35

8.

VFR Bockenheim II

22

10

4

8

42:49

-7

34

9.

1.FFC Frankfurt

22

8

4

10

64:37

27

28

10.

SC Weißblau II

22

5

1

16

38:142

-104

16

11.

FG Seckbach II

22

4

2

16

39:99

-60

14

12.

Spvgg Oberrad III

23

3

0

20

42:126

-84

9

13.

TSG Frankfurter Berg II

23

1

0

22

17:202

-185

3

 

Vorschau

15.Mai 2019

 

 

Rotweiß Frankfurt III

FG Seckbach II

12:00 h

SG Praunheim II

BSC SW Frankfurt

13:30 h

Spvgg Griesheim

SV Blau Gelb III

14:00 h

TSG Frankfurter Berg II

VFR Bockenheim II

0:3

TSG Niederrad 1898

SC Weißblau II

15:00 h

Viktoria Preußen II

1.FFC Frankfurt

16:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Yessin Hajali

49

2.

Said Hamidi

13

3.

Inas Korodowou

8

4.

Adem Damar

5

5.

Jerome Pszyk

3

 

Stipo Sandrk

3

 

Suleiman Shina Lawani

3

 

Nikita Denzel

3

 

Ayoub Chiati

3

10.

Suleiman Shina Lawani

2

11.

Danish Ahmad

1

 

Wajed Khan

1

 

Gianni Tsorlalis

1

 

Francesco Trauner

1

 

Adnan Poljakovic

1

 

Giovanni Zimmermann

1

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,25.Mai 2019

09:30 h

G1 – SC Riedberg III

10:30 h

MFFC Wiesbaden II – D1 Juniorinnen

10:30 h

F2 – FG Seckbach II

11:30 h

F1 – Germania Ginnheim

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

13:30 h

E1 – FV Hausen

15:00 h

C1 – SC Weißblau II

Sonntag,26.Mai 2019

09:30 h

D1 – FV Hausen

11:00 h

SC Riedberg – E1

13:00 h

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

15:00 h

Herren I – SV Heddernheim I

Sonntag,2.Juni 2019

17:00 h

SV Blau Gelb III – C1

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898