Kreispokal Frankfurt 2018 / 2019

1.Runde

 

11.August 2018

 

 

11

Concordia Eschersheim

SV Griesheim Tarik

6:4

01

SV Niederursel

FV Hausen

5:1

03

Union Niederrad

FG Seckbach

1:3

04

Germania Ginnheim

BSC SW Frankfurt

2:3

08

Spvgg Kickers 16

SC Riedberg

1:5

09

SV Sachsenhausen

Spvgg Griesheim

0:3

10

SG Harheim

SV Bonames

1:3

12

VFR Bockenheim

SC Weißblau

0:6

14

DJK SW Griesheim

Spvgg Fechenheim

0:3

06

VFL Germania 94

Germania Enkheim

1:5

07

1.Rödelheimer FC

FFV Sportfreunde

2:5

 

13.August 2018

 

 

13

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-E.

TSG Frankfurter Berg

12:0

 

14.August 2018

 

 

05

SG Praunheim

Viktoria Preußen

2:3

 

3.September 2018

 

 

02

TSG Niederrad 1898

SG Riederwald

1:0

 

Achtelfinale

 

18.September 2018

 

 

21

FFC Olympia

SV Heddernheim

0:3

 

25.September 2018

 

 

15

SV Bonames

Germania Enkheim

0:4

16

Viktoria Preußen

Concordia Eschersheim

5:1

17

TSG Niederrad 1898

BSC SW Frankfurt

2:5

18

Spvgg Griesheim

SC Weißblau

0:4

20

FFV Sportfreunde

Spvgg Fechenheim

Abbruch

22

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-E.

FG Seckbach

2:4

 

18.Oktober 2018

 

 

19

SC Riedberg

SV Niederursel

4:2

 

Viertelfinale

 

6.November 2018

 

 

23

SC Riedberg

Viktoria Preußen

1:1, 8:7 n.E.

25

FG Seckbach

SC Weißblau

1:3

26

Germania Enkheim

SV Heddernheim

3:0

 

27.Februar 2019

 

 

24

BSC SW Frankfurt

FFV Sportfreunde

1:5

 

Halbfinale

 

26.März 2019

 

 

27

SC Riedberg

SC Weißblau

1:1, 4:5 n.E.

28

Germania Enkheim

FFV Sportfreunde

5:2

 

Finale

 

1.Mai 2019

 

 

29

SC Weißblau

Germania Enkheim

1:6

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,25.Mai 2019

09:30 h

G1 – SC Riedberg III

10:30 h

MFFC Wiesbaden II – D1 Juniorinnen

10:30 h

F2 – FG Seckbach II

11:30 h

F1 – Germania Ginnheim

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

13:30 h

E1 – FV Hausen

15:00 h

C1 – SC Weißblau II

Sonntag,26.Mai 2019

09:30 h

D1 – FV Hausen

11:00 h

SC Riedberg – E1

13:00 h

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

15:00 h

Herren I – SV Heddernheim I

Sonntag,2.Juni 2019

17:00 h

SV Blau Gelb III – C1

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898