Kreispokal Frankfurt 2022 / 2023

1.Runde

 

10.September 2022

 

 

04

SC Weißblau

TSG Frankfurter Berg

0:3

01

FV Hausen

TSG Niederrad 1898

0:8

05

FFV Sportfreunde

BSC SW Frankfurt

5:1

03

TV Preungesheim

Germania Ginnheim

3:2

02

SV Griesheim Tarik

SG Praunheim

9:3

 

2.Runde

 

10.September 2022

 

 

12

SV Bonames

SV Heddernheim

0:3

14

SG Riederwald

FFC Olympia

0:9

07

SV Sachsenhausen

Union Niederrad

1:9

10

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

DJK SW Griesheim

8:0

11

FV Eschersheim

Germania Enkheim

1:14

19

JuZ Fechenheim

Spvgg Griesheim

6:0

21

FSV Bergen

FG Seckbach

1:2 n.V.

09

1.Rödelheimer FC

Concordia Eschersheim

1:12

20

SC Riedberg

Viktoria Preußen

2:1

 

11.September 2022

 

 

15

SG Harheim

SC Goldstein

2:3

13

FC Kalbach

SG 28 Frankfurt

17:0

 

1.November 2022

 

 

17

Spvgg Kickers 16

SV Griesheim Tarik

18:30 h

18

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

TSG Niederrad 1898

18:30 h

 

2.November 2022

 

 

08

TSG 51 Frankfurt

TSG Frankfurter Berg

18:30 h

16

VFR Bockenheim

TV Preungesheim

18:30 h

 

3.November 2022

 

 

06

Spvgg Fechenheim

FFV Sportfreunde

18:30 h

 

Achtelfinale

 

Im November 2022

 

 

22

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

23

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

24

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

25

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

26

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

27

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

28

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

29

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

 

Viertelfinale

 

Im März 2023

 

 

30

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

31

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

32

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

33

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

 

Halbfinale

 

Im April 2023

 

 

34

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

35

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

 

Finale

 

1.Mai 2023

 

 

36

N.N.

N.N.

14:00 h

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898