Kreispokal Frankfurt 2021 / 2022

1.Runde

 

4.September 2021

 

 

01

SC Goldstein

TSG Niederrad 1898

0:16

 

2.Runde

 

4.September 2021

 

 

17

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

VFL Germania 94

0:19

08

TV Preungesheim

FC Kalbach

5:3

10

TSG 51 Frankfurt

Spvgg Griesheim

0:4

07

BSC SW Frankfurt

Spvgg Kickers 16

0:10

12

Germania Ginnheim

FV Eschersheim

3:2

15

DJK SW Griesheim

FFV Sportfreunde

3:6

05

SG Harheim

1.Rödelheimer FC

0:1

09

FV Hausen

Germania Enkheim

0:12

11

Viktoria Preußen

SC Riedberg

7:1

18

FG Seckbach

TSG Frankfurter Berg

3:2

03

SV Bonames

Union Niederrad

2:7

06

Spvgg Fechenheim

SG Riederwald

1:6

14

FSV Bergen

SC Weißblau

3:0

13

SV Sachsenhausen

FFC Olympia

1:7

 

5.September 2021

 

 

16

VFR Bockenheim

Concordia Eschersheim

19:0

 

21.September 2021

 

 

04

TSG Niederrad 1898

JSG Praunh./Niederurs.

2:1

 

Achtelfinale

 

9.November 2021

 

 

19

TSG Niederrad 1898

VFL Germania 94

1:4

20

FG Seckbach

SG Riederwald

8:0

22

FSV Bergen

FFV Sportfreunde

2:5

23

VFR Bockenheim

Spvgg Kickers 16

3:5

24

Germania Ginnheim

Germania Enkheim

0:9

25

1.Rödelheimer FC

Viktoria Preußen

0:6

26

Spvgg Griesheim

Union Niederrad

1:0

21

TV Preungesheim

FFC Olympia

0:5

 

Viertelfinale

 

15.März 2022

 

 

27

Spvgg Griesheim

Viktoria Preußen

1:0

28

Spvgg Kickers 16

FG Seckbach

4:1

29

Germania Enkheim

VFL Germania 94

1:3 n.V.

30

FFV Sportfreunde

FFC Olympia

2:1

 

Halbfinale

 

6.April 2022

 

 

31

VFL Germania 94

Spvgg Griesheim

4:3 n.E.

32

FFV Sportfreunde

Spvgg Kickers 16

2:3 n.V.

 

Finale

 

1.Mai 2022

 

 

33

VFL Germania 94

Spvgg Kickers 16

0:1

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,21.Mai 2022

09:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – G1

10:00 h

Rotweiß Frankfurt II – E1

10:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

11:00 h

1.Rödelheimer FC II – D2

11:00 h

D1/Mädels – MSG Bad Vilbel

11:00 h

FV Eschersheim II – E2

11:00 h

Türkgücü Frankfurt II – E3

12:00 h

Germania Weilbach II – D1

13:45 h

Germania Ginnheim – C1

Sonntag,22.Mai 2022

10:30 h

B1 – FFV Sportfreunde II

13:00 h

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

15:30 h

Herren I – Olympia Fauerbach I

Donnerstag,26.Mai 2022

15:30 h

FV Stierstadt I – Herren I

Samstag,28.Mai 2022

10:30 h

Spvgg Bad Nauheim – D1/Mädels

16:00 h

D1 – TuS Makkabi III

Sonntag,29.Mai 2022

15:00 h

FC Frankfurt City I – Herren II

15:30 h

FC Karben I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898