Matchfacts Saison 2021 / 2022

18.Dezember 2021

C1 - TSG Frankfurter Berg II 9:1 (3:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Danijel Kozica,(4.); 2:0,Minjae Lucas Choi,(5.); 3:0,David Marcu,(25.);

4:0,5:0,Soufian Abdellaoui,(40.,48.); 6:0,7:0,8:0,David Isic,(55.,56.,59.);

8:1,Ben Pionkratz,(63.); 9:1,Said Djan,(69.);

 

Next Match: Spvgg Oberrad - C1 (22.01.2022 - 13:00 h)

12.Dezember 2021

Germania Enkheim II - C1 1:6 (0:2) - Meisterschaft

0:1,David Marcu,(7.); 0:2,Donato Usa,(27.); 0:3,David Isic,(36.); 1:3,Dusko Vujanic,(40./FE);

1:4,Minjae Lucas Choi,(49.); 1:5,Donato Usa,(51./FE); 1:6,David Isic,(55.);

 

Next Match: C1 - TSG Frankfurter Berg II (18.12.2021 - 15:00 h)

4.Dezember 2021

C1 - SC Riedberg II 3:3 (2:2) - Meisterschaft

0:1,0:2,Noah Böhme,(3./FE,18.); 1:2,David Marcu,(21./FE); 2:2,Soufian Abdellaoui,(29.);

2:3,Roy Otthou Messende,(55.); 3:3,Adis Jetullahu,(59.);

 

Next Match: Germania Enkheim II - C1 (12.12.2021 - 10:00 h)

27.November 2021

Eintracht Frankfurt/Mädels - C1 0:3 (0:0) - Meisterschaft

0:1,David Isic,(39.); 0:2,0:3,Adis Jetullahu,(58.,62.);

 

Next Match: C1 - SC Riedberg II (04.12.2021 - 15:00 h)

24.November 2021

Spvgg Kickers 16 - C1 2:2 (2:2) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Leonard Alexander Töpfer,(4.); 2:0,Arthur Bertrand,(16.); 2:1,2:2,David Isic,(29.,35.);

 

Next Match: Eintracht Frankfurt/Mädels - C1 (27.11.2021 - 11:00 h)

20.November 2021

C1 - SV Blau Gelb 2:4 (2:3) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Nils Ekhart,(9.); 1:1,Willi Fionin,(13.); 1:2,1:3,Moritz Wichert,(16.,25.);

2:3,Soufian Abdellaoui,(32.); 2:4,Burak Günay,(46.);

 

Next Match: Spvgg Kickers 16 - C1 (24.11.2021 - 18:00 h)

9.November 2021

C1 - VFL Germania 94 1:4 (1:2) - Kreispokal, Achtelfinale

0:1,Lukas Pierre,(8.); 1:1,David Marcu,(14.); 1:2,Adam Nessas,(28.); 1:3,Ahmad Sakander Nazari,(58.);

1:4,Lukas Kröcker,(59.);

 

Next Match: C1 - SV Blau Gelb (20.11.2021 - 15:00 h)

7.November 2021

C1 - SG Harheim 9:1 (4:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,David Isic,(15./FE); 2:0,Adis Jetullahu,(16.); 3:0,Mehmet Emin Büyükdogan,(21.);

4:0,David Isic,(27.); 5:0,Donato Usa,(41.); 6:0,7:0,David Marcu,(44.,51.);

8:0,Mehmet Emin Büyükdogan,(58.); 9:0,Donato Usa,(59.); 9:1,Jona Kleweken,(70.);

 

Next Match: C1 - VFL Germania 94 (09.11.2021 - 18:30 h)

23.Oktober 2021

SV Blau Gelb II - C1 0:1 (0:0) - Meisterschaft

0:1,David Isic,(46.);
 

Next Match: C1 - SG Harheim (06.11.2021 - 15:00 h)

23.Oktober 2021

C1 - Spvgg Kickers 16 3:2 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Willi Fionin,(15.); 2:0,Donato Usa,(49./FE); 2:1,Emil Geweke,(60.); 2:2,Marek Gebhardt,(65.);

3:2,David Marcu,(68.);
 

Next Match: SV Blau Gelb II - C1 (30.10.2021 - 14:30 h)

9.Oktober 2021

TSG Frankfurter Berg II - C1 2:7 (0:1) - Meisterschaft

0:1,0:2,Adis Jetullahu,(15.,37.); 0:3,Soufian Abdellaoui,(38.); 0:4,Mehmet Emin Büyükdogan,(48.);

0:5,Adis Jetullahu,(53.); 0:6,Donato Usa,(60.); 1:6,2:6,Luka Benic,(65.,67.); 2:7,David Isic,(68.);
 

Next Match: C1 - Spvgg Kickers 16 (23.10.2021 - 15:00 h)

3.Oktober 2021

C1 - Germania Enkheim II 9:2 (7:1) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Donato Usa,(7.); 2:0,Soufian Abdellaoui,(12.); 2:1,Ben Gandor,(23.); 3:1,Adis Jetullahu,(25.);

4:1,5:1,David Marcu,(27./FE,29.); 6:1,Adis Jetullahu,(32.); 7:1,8:1,David Marcu,(34.,38.);

8:2,Dusko Vujanic,(40.); 9:2,Adis Jetullahu,(53.);
 

Next Match: TSG Frankfurter Berg II - C1 (09.10.2021 - 14:00 h)

26.September 2021

SC Riedberg II - C1 5:1 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Noah Böhme,(10.); 2:0,Kaan Öneyli,(38.); 3:0,Can Luca Schmidt,(54./ET);

4:0,5:0,Noah Böhme,(56.,68.); 5:1,David Isic,(70.);
 

Next Match: C1 - Germania Enkheim II (02.10.2021 - 15:00 h)

21.September 2021

C1 - JSG Praunheim/Niederursel 2:1 (1:0) - Kreispokal, 2.Runde

1:0,David Isic,(2./FE); 1:1,Jonas Wachendörfer,(42.); 2:1,Willi Fionin,(50.);
 

Next Match: SC Riedberg II - C1 (26.09.2021 - 17:00 h)

18.September 2021

C1 - Eintracht Frankfurt/Mädels 1:1 (0:1) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Amelia Hojda,(3.); 1:1,Soufian Abdellaoui,(50.);
 

Next Match: C1 - JSG Praunheim/Niederursel (21.09.2021 - 18:00 h)

11.September 2021

SG Harheim - C1 0:11 (0:4) - Meisterschaft

0:1,0:2,0:3,0:4,David Isic,(5.,9.,32.,33.); 0:5,Soufian Abdellaoui,(42.);

0:6,0:7,0:8,David Isic,(54.,59.,62.); 0:9,0:10,0:11,Adis Jetullahu,(64.,67.,69.);
 

Next Match: C1 - Eintracht Frankfurt/Mädels (18.09.2021 - 15:00 h)

3.September 2021

SC Goldstein - C1 0:16 (0:8) - Kreispokal, 1.Runde

0:1,Adis Jetullahu,(4.); 0:2,Donato Usa,(12.); 0:3,David Isic,(14.); 0:4,David Marcu,(15.);

0:5,0:6,Adam Chalioui,(20.,24.); 0:7,David Isic,(25.); 0:8,Soufian Abdellaoui,(26.);

0:9,0:10,David Isic,(33.,36.); 0:11,Minjae Lucas Choi,(42.);

0:12,0:13,0:14,0:15,0:16,David Isic,(45.,50.,60.,61.,62.);
 

Next Match: SG Harheim - C1 (11.09.2021 - 16:00 h)

29.August 2021

EFC Kronberg - C1 2:3 (0:2) - Testspiel

0:1,Adis Jetullahu,(10.); 0:2,Mehmet Emin Büyükdogan,(33.); 1:2,James Noblet,(40.);

1:3,Willi Fionin,(50.); 2:3,Julian Krüger,(60.);
 

Next Match: SC Goldstein - C1 (04.09.2021 - 14:30 h)

19.August 2021

SG Oberliederbach II - C1 3:3 (1:3) - Testspiel

0:1,Adis Jetullahu,(9.); 1:1,Moritz Schäfer,(15.); 1:2,Adis Jetullahu,(22.); 1:3,David Marcu,(29.);

2:3,Fynn Schaller,(51.); 3:3,Rocco Loiodice,(60.);
 

Next Match: EFC Kronberg - C1 (29.08.2021 - 18:00 h)

2.Juli 2021

SG Ober-Erlenbach II - C1 0:8 (0:4) - Testspiel

0:1,Adis Jetullahu,(7.); 0:2,Davis Isic,(14.); 0:3,0:4,Adis Jetullahu,(28.,34.);

0:5,Minjae Lucas Choi,(45.); 0:6,David Isic,(48.); 0:7,Adam Chalioui,(49.); 0:8,David Isic,(64.);

 

Next Match: SG Oberliederbach II - C1 (19.08.2021 - 16:30 h)

4.Juli 2021

1.Rödelheimer FC - C1 2:5 (0:1) - Testspiel

0:1,David Isic,(21.); 1:1,Boldizsar Koranyi,(41.); 1:2,Adis Jetullahu,(50.); 1:3,Nour Chedly,(59.);

1:4,Francesco Mulara,(60.); 2:4,Boldizsar Koranyi,(64.); 2:5,Kevin Alamdar,(70.);

 

Next Match: SG Ober-Erlenbach II - C1 (09.07.2021 - 18:00 h)

3.Juli 2021

C1 - Eintracht Frankfurt II 4:5 (2:2) - Testspiel

 

Next Match: 1.Rödelheimer FC - C1 (04.07.2021 - 13:30 h)

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,22.Januar 2022

11:00 h

Spvgg Oberrad – C1

Sonntag,23.Januar 2022

12:00 h

Bad Vilbel – D1

Samstag,29.Januar 2022

11:00 h

D1 – SG Eiche Darmstadt

14:00 h

E1 – VFB Unterliederbach

15:30 h

C1 – JFV Oberursel

Sonntag,30.Januar 2022

10:00 h

VFL Germania 94 – E1

12:35 h

FV Hausen II – Herren II

14:30 h

FV Hausen I – Herren I

Samstag,5.Februar 2022

13:00 h

Spvgg Griesheim – C1

Sonntag,6.Februar 2022

15:00 h

SG Hoechst I – Herren I

17:00 h

Union Niederrad II – Herren II

Samstag,12.Februar 2022

14:00 h

E1 – FC Schwalbach

15:00 h

TSG Wieseck II – D1

Sonntag,13.Februar 2022

14:00 h

Viktoria Sindlingen I – Herren II

14:30 h

SV Niederursel I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898