Spielplan Saison 2022 / 2023

 

Samstag, 27.August 2022 – 10:00 h - Testspiel

VFR Groß-Gerau - C1 3:3

 

Dienstag, 30.August 2022 – 17:45 h - Testspiel

FV Biebrich II - C1 0:7

 

Samstag, 3.September 2022 – 12:00 h - Testspiel

VFB Unterliederbach II - C1 0:11

 

Samstag, 10.September 2022 – 14:15 h – Kreispokal, 1.Runde

FV Hausen - C1 0:8

 

Samstag, 17.September 2022 – 14:45 h - Meisterschaft

C1 – Spvgg Griesheim 16:0

 

Samstag, 24.September 2022 – 09:30 h - Meisterschaft

Germania Enkheim - C1 4:3

 

Samstag, 1.Oktober 2022 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg 2:4

 

Samstag, 8.Oktober 2022 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – Spvgg Oberrad II 4:1

 

Samstag, 15.Oktober 2022 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – SV Heddernheim 7:0

 

Samstag, 29.Oktober 2022 – 16:15 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SC Riedberg - C1 2:2

 

Dienstag, 1.November 2022 – 18:30 h – Kreispokal, 2.Runde

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach - C1 0:7

 

Samstag, 5.November 2022 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – TuS Makkabi II 9:0

 

Samstag, 12.November 2022 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – Union Niederrad 3:2

 

Samstag, 19.November 2022 – 16:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

Viktoria Preußen - C1 1:2

 

Mittwoch, 30.November 2022 – 18:30 h – Kreispokal, Achtelfinale

JuZ Fechenheim - C1 3:4

 

Samstag, 3.Dezember 2022 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – FFC Olympia 6:0

 

Dienstag, 6.Dezember 2022 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SV Blau Gelb II - C1 1:1

 

Samstag, 10.Dezember 2022 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – SG Riederwald 10:0

 

Sonntag, 11.Dezember 2022 – 09:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – Eintr.Frankfurt/B-Juniorinnen 6:0

 

Sonntag, 15.Januar 2023 – 17:00 Uhr – Testspiel

FFV Sportfreunde II - C1 2:0

 

Sonntag, 22.Januar 2023 – 11:00 Uhr – Testspiel

C1 - FV Biebrich II 3:1

 

Samstag, 28.Januar 2023 – 16:00 Uhr – Testspiel

SG Hoechst - C1

 

Samstag, 4.Februar 2023 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

Union Niederrad - C1

 

Samstag, 11.Februar 2023 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – Viktoria Preußen

 

Sonntag, 19.Februar 2023 – 12:00 Uhr – Testspiel

Darmstädter TSG - C1

 

Samstag, 25.Februar 2023 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

Spvgg Griesheim - C1

 

Dienstag, 28.Februar 2023 – 18:30 h – Kreispokal, Viertelfinale

TuS Nieder-Eschbach - C1

 

Samstag, 4.März 2023 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – Germania Enkheim

 

Samstag, 11.März 2023 – 14:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

TSG Frankfurter Berg - C1

 

Samstag, 18.März 2023 – 11:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

Spvgg Oberrad II - C1

 

Samstag, 25.März 2023 – 14:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SV Heddernheim - C1

 

Samstag, 1.April 2023 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

FG Seckbach - C1

 

Samstag, 29.April 2023 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – SC Riedberg

 

Samstag, 6.Mai 2023 – 13:00 Uhr – Meisterschaft

TuS Makkabi II - C1

 

Samstag, 13.Mai 2023 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – SV Blau Gelb II

 

Samstag, 20.Mai 2023 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

FFC Olympia - C1

 

Samstag, 3.Juni 2023 – 14:30 Uhr – Meisterschaft

SG Riederwald - C1

 

Samstag, 10.Juni 2023 – 14:45 Uhr – Meisterschaft

C1 – FG Seckbach

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,28.Januar 2023

14:00 h

C2 - SG Eiche Darmstadt II

14:30 h

Viktoria Preußen II – D2

16:00 h

SG Hoechst – C1

Sonntag,29.Januar 2023

10:30 h

D3 – FFV Sportfreunde III

12:00 h

D2 – Rotweiß Frankfurt/E1

14:00 h

FSV Bergen – C2

Samstag,4.Februar 2023

11:00 h

DJK SW Griesheim – F1

12:30 h

SV Heddernheim – E1

13:00 h

Germania Ginnheim – D2

14:30 h

Union Niederrad – C1

Sonntag,5.Februar 2023

09:30 h

D1 – SG Praunheim II

11:00 h

C2 – SV Griesheim Tarik

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898