Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisklasse Frankfurt Gruppe 2

Ergebnisse

18.Mai 2019

 

 

FFC Olympia II

TSG Niederrad 1898

3:0

SG Harheim

TSG Frankfurter Berg

2:8

FV Hausen

Spvgg Griesheim

2:0

SV Niederursel

TSG 51 Frankfurt

6:2

19.Mai 2019

 

 

SV Heddernheim II

FFV Sportfreunde II

0:7

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

Spvgg Oberrad III

3:1

FG Seckbach II

SV Blau Gelb II

1:0

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

FFV Sportfreunde II

25

23

2

0

122:25

97

71

2.

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

25

21

2

2

85:22

63

65

3.

FV Hausen

25

17

1

7

84:44

40

49

4.

SV Niederursel

25

16

1

8

86:47

39

49

5.

FG Seckbach II

25

14

3

8

63:36

27

45

6.

TSG Frankfurter Berg

25

12

5

8

92:60

32

41

7.

Spvgg Griesheim

25

11

3

11

55:48

7

36

8.

Spvgg Oberrad III

25

11

2

12

36:54

-18

35

9.

SV Blau Gelb II

25

8

8

9

55:44

11

32

10.

FFC Olympia II

25

7

4

14

30:47

-17

25

11.

SV Heddernheim II

25

7

3

15

30:72

-42

24

12.

SG Harheim

25

4

1

20

32:113

-81

13

13.

TSG Niederrad 1898

25

3

3

19

33:106

-73

12

14.

TSG 51 Frankfurt

25

1

2

22

14:99

-85

5

 

Vorschau

25.Mai 2019

 

 

TSG 51 Frankfurt

FFC Olympia II

12:30 h

26.Mai 2019

 

 

SV Heddernheim II

TSG Frankfurter Berg

09:00 h

Spvgg Griesheim

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

09:00 h

Spvgg Oberrad III

FG Seckbach II

09:30 h

TSG Niederrad 1898

FV Hausen

09:30 h

FFV Sportfreunde II

SV Niederursel

09:30 h

SV Blau Gelb II

SG Harheim

11:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Justin Mike Baron

9

2.

Shayan Akefi

6

 

Mustapha Ouardani

6

4.

Faadil Abdulahi

5

5.

Artian Mehmeti

4

6.

Nikolas Kis

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,25.Mai 2019

09:30 h

G1 – SC Riedberg III

10:30 h

MFFC Wiesbaden II – D1 Juniorinnen

10:30 h

F2 – FG Seckbach II

11:30 h

F1 – Germania Ginnheim

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

13:30 h

E1 – FV Hausen

15:00 h

C1 – SC Weißblau II

Sonntag,26.Mai 2019

09:30 h

D1 – FV Hausen

11:00 h

SC Riedberg – E1

13:00 h

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

15:00 h

Herren I – SV Heddernheim I

Sonntag,2.Juni 2019

17:00 h

SV Blau Gelb III – C1

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898