Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisklasse Gruppe 5

Ergebnisse

17.September 2022

 

 

FFV Sportfreunde II

SG 28 Frankfurt II

3:0

SV Griesheim Tarik

SG Praunheim II

10:0

Spvgg Fechenheim

TSG Niederrad 1898

3:8

18.September 2022

 

 

TuS Makkabi III

SC Riedberg IV

0:2

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

SV Griesheim Tarik

1

1

0

0

10:0

10

3

2.

TSG Niederrad 1898

1

1

0

0

8:3

5

3

3.

FFV Sportfreunde II

1

1

0

0

3:0

3

3

4.

SC Riedberg IV

1

1

0

0

2:0

2

3

5.

FC Kalbach II

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0

6.

SV Niederursel

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0

7.

Spvgg Oberrad V

0

0

0

0

0:0

0

0

8.

TuS Makkabi III

1

0

0

1

0:2

-2

0

9.

SG 28 Frankfurt II

1

0

0

1

0:3

-3

0

10.

Spvgg Fechenheim

1

0

0

1

3:8

-5

0

11.

SG Praunheim II

1

0

0

1

0:10

-10

0

 

Vorschau

24.September 2022

 

 

SG Praunheim II

Spvgg Fechenheim

12:45 h

SC Riedberg IV

FFV Sportfreunde

14:30 h

25.September 2022

 

 

Spvgg Oberrad V

SV Griesheim Tarik

09:00 h

SG Praunheim II

FC Kalbach II

09:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira

3

 

Heissam Hassan

3

3.

Prince Opoku

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898