Kreispokal Frankfurt 2022 / 2023

1.Runde

 

10.September 2022

 

 

05

Spvgg Fechenheim

SG Bornheim/GW

1:3

 

11.September 2022

 

 

02

TSG Frankfurter Berg

Spvgg Kickers 16

0:1

04

SG Praunheim

FV Hausen

5:1

01

JuZ Fechenheim

SV der Bosnier

6:5 n.V.

03

TV Preungesheim

SG 28 Frankfurt

4:1

06

SC Weißblau

TSG 51 Frankfurt

4:2

08

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FFC Olympia

0:5

07

Germania Enkheim

Union Niederrad

12:0

 

2.Runde

 

10.September 2022

 

 

15

Fortuna Frankfurt

FV Eschersheim

0:5

24

SV Sachsenhausen

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

7:1

17

Türkgücü Frankfurt

SG Riederwald

0:4

21

BSC SW Frankfurt

Viktoria Preußen

4:0

20

SG Harheim

DJK SW Griesheim

1:2

 

11.September 2022

 

 

10

SV Bonames

FSV Bergen

1:6

16

TSG Niederrad 1898

Germania Ginnheim

4:1

13

SC Goldstein

SV Heddernheim

0:11

22

SV Niederursel

VFR Bockenheim

0:2

 

16.September 2022

 

 

12

1.Rödelheimer FC

Germania Enkheim

0:1

 

1.November 2022

 

 

09

SG Praunheim

Concordia Eschersheim

18:00 h

11

TV Preungesheim

SV Griesheim Tarik

18:00 h

 

2.November 2022

 

 

14

JuZ Fechenheim

SC Riedberg

18:00 h

18

SG Bornheim/GW

FC Kalbach

18:00 h

19

FG Seckbach

FFC Olympia

18:00 h

 

3.November 2022

 

 

23

Spvgg Kickers 16

SC Weißblau

18:00 h

 

Achtelfinale

 

Im November 2022

 

 

22

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

23

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

24

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

25

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

26

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

27

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

28

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

29

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

 

Viertelfinale

 

Im März 2023

 

 

30

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

31

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

32

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

33

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

 

Halbfinale

 

Im April 2023

 

 

34

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

35

N.N.

N.N.

tbd

 

Finale

 

1.Mai 2023

 

 

36

N.N.

N.N.

14:00 h

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898