Kreispokal Frankfurt 2020 / 2021

1.Runde

 

29.August 2020

 

 

01

FV Hausen

Union Niederrad

0:15

02

FC Kalbach

Spvgg Kickers 16

12:0

 

2.Runde

 

29.August 2020

 

 

13

TV Preungesheim

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

1:2

17

DJK SW Griesheim

SV Sachsenhausen

0:3

12

TSG Frankfurter Berg

SG Harheim

6:3

14

FSV Bergen

SC Weißblau

2:8

 

30.August 2020

 

 

05

Spvgg Griesheim

SC Riedberg

0:3

16

SG Praunheim

SC Goldstein

4:3

03

BSC SW Frankfurt

SV Niederursel

2:4 n.E.

04

TSG 51 Frankfurt

SG Bornheim/GW

0:3

07

FFV Sportfreunde

VFR Bockenheim

3:1

08

SG 28 Frankfurt

FG Seckbach

1:7

11

1.Rödelheimer FC

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

0:11

15

TSG Niederrad 1898

SV Heddernheim

2:0 n.V.

09

FV Eschersheim

SG Riederwald

1:9

06

Spvgg Fechenheim

FFC Olympia

0:7

 

Im September

 

 

10

Concordia Eschersheim

Union Niederrad

N.N.

18

FC Kalbach

FC Gudesding

N.N.

 

Achtelfinale

 

17.November 2020

 

 

19

SC Riedberg

Sieger Spiel 18

17:30 h

20

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

FG Seckbach

17:30 h

21

FFC Olympia

SG Bornheim/GW

17:30 h

22

SC Weißblau

Sieger Spiel 10

17:30 h

23

SV Niederursel

SG Praunheim

17:30 h

24

SV Sachsenhausen

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

17:30 h

25

SG Riederwald

FFV Sportfreunde

17:30 h

26

TSG Frankfurter Berg

TSG Niederrad 1898

17:30 h

 

Viertelfinale

 

2.März 2021

 

 

27

Sieger Spiel 23

Sieger Spiel 26

17:30 h

28

Sieger Spiel 25

Sieger Spiel 22

17:30 h

29

Sieger Spiel 21

Sieger Spiel 24

17:30 h

30

Sieger Spiel 19

Sieger Spiel 20

17:30 h

 

Halbfinale

 

30.März 2021

 

 

31

Sieger Spiel 29

Sieger Spiel 30

17:30 h

32

Sieger Spiel 28

Sieger Spiel 27

17:30 h

 

Finale

 

1.Mai 2021

 

 

33

Sieger Spiel 32

Sieger Spiel 31

14:00 h

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,19.September 2020

09:30 h

G1 – Germania Enkheim

10:30 h

F2 – SV Sachsenhausen III

11:30 h

F1 – FSV Bergen

12:30 h

E2 – SV Griesheim Tarik II

13:30 h

E1 – SC Weißblau

14:30 h

C1 – Viktoria Preußen II

16:00 h

SV Heddernheim III – D2

Sonntag,20.September 2020

09:30 h

Concordia Eschersheim II – D2

11:00 h

D1 – SC Riedberg III

15:00 h

FSV Bergen I – Herren II

15:30 h

TSV Bad Nauheim I – Herren I

Dienstag,22.September 2020

18:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – C1

Mittwoch,23.September 2020

20:30 h

1.FC-TSG Königstein I – Herren I

Freitag,25.September 2020

19:30 h

Herren II – Germania Enkheim I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898