Matchfacts Saison 2021 / 2022

14.Mai 2022

TUS Nieder-Eschbach - D1 0:8 (0:5) - Meisterschaft

0:1,0:2,0:3,Richard Etiosa Adams,(7.,15.,17.); 0:4,0:5,Luca Luczkowski,(19.,24.);

0:6,Amin Dakika,(34.); 0:7,0:8,Luis Fernando Schneider Lopes,(48.,52.);

 

Next Match: Germania Weilbach II - D1 (21.05.2022 - 12:00 h)

10.Mai 2022

SV Griesheim Tarik II - D1 2:0 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Izem Rayan,(3.); 2:0,Nassim Chbani,(54.);

 

Next Match: TUS Nieder-Eschbach - D1 (14.05.2022 - 12:30 h)

1.Mai 2022

D1 - Spvgg Fechenheim 7:0 (6:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,2:0,3:0,Luca Luczkowski,(1.,8.,13.); 4:0,Amin Dakika,(19./FE); 5:0,Reda Almalqui,(26.);

6:0,Luca Luczkowski,(29.); 7:0,Amin Dakika,(50.);

 

Next Match: SV Griesheim Tarik II - D1 (10.05.2022 - 18:00 h)

30.April 2022

SV Raunheim - D1 2:1 (2:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Dustin Elias Derin,(19.); 2:0,Luqman El Idrissi,(33.); 2:1,Luca Luczkowski,(45.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Spvgg Fechenheim (01.05.2022 - 09:00 h)

10.April 2022

TSG Mainz-Kastel - D1 7:1 (3:1) - Testspiel

1:0,Noah Joshua Dyrauf,(3.); 2:0,Rafael Ebel,(15.); 3:0,Mirac Yesilyurt,(24.);

3:1,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(28.); 4:1,Noah Joshua Dyrauf,(41.); 5:1,Rafael Ebel,(43.);

6:1,Devrim Acem,(48.); 7:1,Rafael Ebel,(52.);

 

Next Match: SV Raunheim - D1 (30.04.2022 - 16:30 h)

9.April 2022

TV Preungesheim - D1 3:3 (0:2) - Testspiel

0:1,Luca Luczkowski,(4.); 0:2,Loris Schneider,(10.); 1:2,2:2,Alexander Schulz,(42.,48.);

3:2,Maurizio Leone,(55.); 3:3,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(59.);

 

Next Match: TSG Mainz-Kastel - D1 (10.04.2022 - 13:00 h)

3.April 2022

D1 - FFC Olympia II 11:0 (5:0) - Testspiel

1:0,2:0,3:0,Reda Almalqui,(5.,10.,15.); 4:0,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(20.);

5:0,Younes Chaugrani,(29.); 6:0,Loris Schneider,(31.); 7:0,Luca Luczkowski,(32.);

8:0,Isaac Abate,(35.); 9:0,Reda Almalqui,(50.); 10:0,11:0,Richard Etiosa Adams,(55.,59.);

 

Next Match: TV Preungesheim - D1 (09.04.2022 - 12:00 h)

27.März 2022

D1 - Spvgg Oberrad III 2:4 (2:4) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Maia Louise Schönfelder,(3.); 0:2,Abdullathif Abdulahi,(8.); 0:3,Luis Mordas,(9.);

1:3,2:3,Amin Dakika,(10.,17.); 2:4,Luis Mordas,(29.);

 

Next Match: D1 - FFC Olympia II (03.04.2022 - 10:30 h)

20.März 2022

TuS Makkabi III - D1 4:2 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,2:0,Elias Colina,(4.,34.); 2:1,Richard Etiosa Adams,(46./FE); 3:1,Elias Colina,(52.);

3:2,Amin Dakika,(54./FE); 4:2,Emil Boykin,(60.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Spvgg Oberrad III (27.03.2022 - 09:00 h)

13.März 2022

D1 - Darmstädter TSG III 2:3 (2:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Luca Luczkowski,(18.); 2:0,Richard Etiosa Adams,(33.); 2:1,2:2,Yamen Rashowan,(45.,50.);

2:3,Efrem Samuel,(53.);

 

Next Match: TuS Makkab III - D1 (20.03.2022 - 09:00 h)

6.März 2022

D1 - SV Heddernheim III 0:1 (0:0) - Testspiel

0:1,Vukan Stojilkovic,(39.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Darmstädter TSG III (13.03.2022 - 11:00 h)

5.März 2022

D1 - TSG Neu-Isenburg 1:7 (1:2) - Testspiel

0:1,Damian Jasinski,(10.); 0:2,Giorgio Viola,(13.); 1:2,Loris Schneider,(15.); 1:3,Damian Jasinski,(55.);

1:4,Soufian Ez Zbaidi,(58.); 1:5,Petru Goncearenco,(58.); 1:6,1:7,Damian Jasinski,(59.,60.);

 

Next Match: D1 - SV Heddernheim III (06.03.2022 - 11:00 h)

26.Februar 2022

D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt 6:3 (3:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Loris Schneider,(2.); 2:0,Amin Dakika,(25.); 3:0,Richard Etiosa Adams,(29.);

4:0,Amin Dakika,(40.); 5:0,Luca Luczkowski,(44.); 6:0,Tesfalidet Beraki Okbamichael,(49.);

6:1,Niklas Wiesemann,(51.); 6:2,Oluwatobi David Oleyede,(57.); 6:3,Niklas Wiesemann,(60.);

 

Next Match: D1 - TSG Neu-Isenburg (05.03.2022 - 13:30 h)

19.Februar 2022

SV Raunheim - D1 5:0 (4:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Abdulkerim Yasa,(4.); 2:0,Navid Karimie,(8.); 3:0,Mikael Tatari,(12.);

4:0,5:0,Navid Karimie,(28.,50.);

 

Next Match: D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt (26.02.2022 - 14:00 h)

13.Februar 2022

KV Mühlheim II - D1 12:0 (4:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Edin Asani,(5.); 2:0,Oltion Shahini,(8.); 3:0,Orges Shahini,(15.); 4:0,Eltijon Leci,(24.);

5:0,6:0,Edin Asani,(36.,45.); 7:0,Ermal Pirku,(48.); 8:0,Edin Asani,(50.); 9:0,Orges Shahini,(53.);

10:0,Edin Asani,(55.); 11:0,Endrit Shasha,(63.); 12:0,Coker Borth,(65.);

 

Next Match: SV Raunheim - D1 (19.02.2022 - 13:00 h)

12.Februar 2022

TSG Wieseck II - D1 7:0 (3:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Lukas Schneider,(13.); 2:0,Tom Alexander Felde,(27.); 3:0,4:0,Mahdi Mousawi,(30.,38.);

5:0,Joel Zon,(46.); 6:0,Eliah Buresch,(59.); 7:0,Lennox Hardt,(60.);

 

Next Match: KV Mühlheim II - D1 (13.02.2022 - 14:00 h)

6.Februar 2022

FV Eppertshausen II - D1 3:1 (2:1) - Testspiel

 

Next Match: TSG Wieseck II - D1 (12.02.2022 - 12:00 h)

30.Januar 2022

Viktoria Griesheim - D1 7:3 (3:1) - Testspiel

1:0,Deniz Kara,(11.); 2:0,3:0,Arel Bicakcioglu,(17.,27.); 3:1,Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira,(30.);

4:1,Guled Mohamed Faraweyne,(32.); 5:1,Arel Bicakcioglu,(38.);

6:1,Guled Mohamed Faraweyne,42.); 7:1,Raphael Deniz Kellerman,(46.);

7:2,Richard Etiosa Adams,(53.); 7:3,Reda Almalqui,(60.);

 

Next Match: FV Eppertshausen II - D1 (06.02.2022 - 10:30 h)

23.Januar 2022

FV Bad Vilbel - D1 7:2 (2:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Elon Kastrati,(6.); 2:0,Julius Sattler,(28.); 3:0,Paul Lehmann,(31.); 4:0,Jerome Rudolph,(33.);

5:0,Noah Freund,(35.); 5:1,Fabris Toska,(38.); 6:1,Paul Lehmann,(42.); 6:2,Yuma Herzog,(58.);

7:2,Lenny Dewayne,(59.);

 

Next Match: Viktoria Griesheim - D1 (30.01.2022 - 11:00 h)

16.Januar 2022

Spvgg Oberrad VI - D1 5:0 (2:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Adnan Dakika,(12.); 2:0,3:0,4:0,Christopher Aiden Diallo,(26.,35.,43.); 5:0,Adnan Dakika,(60.);

 

Next Match: FV Bad Vilbel - D1 (23.01.2022 - 12:00 h)

18.Dezember 2021

SV Heddernheim II - D1 5:0 (2:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,2:0,Deniz Jonathan Kara,(29.,30.); 3:0,Julien Strunz,(43./FE); 4:0,Deniz Jonathan Kara,(52.);

5:0,Marvin Schickedanz,(53.);

 

Next Match: Spvgg Oberrad VI - D1 (16.01.2022 - 12:00 h)

12.Dezember 2021

D1 - FC Kalbach 0:7 (0:3) - Meisterschaft

0:1,0:2,0:3,Oualid El Fechtali,(6.,8.,28.); 0:4,Servan Tevfik Gürsel,(31.); 0:5,Oualid El Fechtali,(43.);

0:6,Servan Tevfik Gürsel,(47./FE); 0:7,Kaan Celik,(54.);

 

Next Match: SV Heddernheim II - D1 (18.12.2021 - 16:30 h)

4.Dezember 2021

Germania Ginnheim - D1 0:4 (0:0) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Shah Wali Raja,(35./ET); 0:2,Isaac Abate,(46.); 0:3,Alessio Ricardo Stojanov Ferreira,(54.);

0:4,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(59.);

 

Next Match: D1 - FC Kalbach (12.12.2021 - 09:00 h)

28.November 2021

D1 - Spvgg Oberrad III 3:0 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Luca Luczkowski,(9.); 2:0,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(37.); 3:0,Richard Etiosa Adams,(39.);

 

Next Match: Germania Ginnheim - D1 (04.12.2021 - 11:00 h)

20.November 2021

SV Niederursel - D1 1:1 (0:0) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Reda Almalqui,(32.); 1:1,Adrian Janik,(40.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Spvgg Oberrad III (28.11.2021 - 09:00 h)

13.November 2021

D1 - TuS Makkabi III 4:1 (3:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Luca Luczkowski,(4.); 2:0,Amin Dakika,(15.); 3:0,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(19./FE);

3:1,Elias Noam,(50.); 4:1,Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira,(51.,);

 

Next Match: SV Niederursel - D1 (20.11.2021 - 10:00 h)

7.November 2021

SG Praunheim - D1 3:1 (1:1) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Luca Luczkowski,(12.); 1:1,Moussa Cisse,(21.); 2:1,Philipp Weigl,(37./ET);

3:1,Ilias Benrezzouk,(40.);

 

Next Match: D1 - TuS Makkabi III (13.11.2021 - 09:00 h)

31.Oktober 2021

D1 - SV Niederursel 5:2 (2:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,2:0,Fabris Toska,(18.,29.); 2:1,Stefano Vacirca,(33.); 3:1,Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira,(39.);

4:1,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(47.); 5:1,Alfred Brausse,(50.); 5:2,Malik Ajiou,(51.);

 

Next Match: SG Praunheim - D1 (07.11.2021 - 09:00 h)

24.Oktober 2021

TuS Makkabi III - D1 3:3 (2:2) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Elias Noam,(10.); 2:0,Elias Colina,(20.); 2:1,Amin Dakika,(21.); 2:2,Luca Luczkowski,(25.);

2:3,Richard Etiosa Adams,(35.); 3:3,Ryan Luca Dutra,(50.);

 

Next Match: D1 - SV Niederursel (31.10.2021 - 09:00 h)

23.Oktober 2021

Germania Dörnigheim II - D1 1:1 (0:1) - Testspiel

0:1,Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira,(30.); 1:1,Kahlil Bouzzit,(33.);

 

Next Match: TuS Makkabi III - D1 (24.10.2021 - 09:00 h)

17.Oktober 2021

Germania Enkheim - D1 2:5 (2:2) - Testspiel

0:1,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(3.); 1:1,Samuel Ritter,(6.); 2:1,Stefan Stojanovic,(10.);

2:2,Mohammad Tanwir Sahak,(28.); 2:3,Luca Luczkowski,(34.);

2:4,Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira,(49.); 2:5,Luca Luczkowski,(52.);

 

Next Match: Germania Dörnigheim II - D1 (23.10.2021 - 11:00 h)

10.Oktober 2021

D1 - SV Heddernheim II 1:4 (1:2) - Meisterschaft

0:1,Julien Strunz,(20./FE); 0:2,Noah Vatev,(22.); 1:2,David Marcu,(24.;)

1:3,Deniz Jonathan Kara,(33.); 1:4,Ayoub Senhaji,(51.);

 

Next Match: Germania Enkheim - D1 (17.10.2021 - 11:00 h)

2.Oktober 2021

FC Kalbach - D1 13:0 (6:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Servan Tevfik Gürsel,(2.); 2:0,Oualid El Fechtali,(8.); 3:0,Noah Samuel Gebrehiwot,(20.);

4:0,5:0,Semir Zulic,(21./FE,24./FE); 6:0,Raffaele Gazioppo,(27.); 7:0,Oualid El Fechtali,(47.);

8:0,Noah Samuel Gebrehiwot,(49.); 9:0,10:0,Raffaele Gazioppo,(51.,53.);

11:0,Noah Samuel Gebrehiwot,(58.); 12:0,Servan Tevfik Gürsel,(59.); 13:0,Imran Asghir,(60.);

 

Next Match: D1 - SV Heddernheim II (10.10.2021 - 12:30 h)

26.September 2021

D1 - Germania Ginnheim 15:1 (6:1) - Meisterschaft
0:1,Abdel-Hakim Outandah,(9.); 1:1,2:1,3:1,Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira,(11.,12.,16.);

4:1,Luca Luczkowski,(17.); 5:1,Leandro Miguel Stojanov Ferreira,(29.);

6:1,7:1,Luca Luczkowski,(30.,36.); 8:1,Joao Agostino Dos Santos,(38.); 9:1,Fabris Toska,(39.);

10:1,Luca Luczkowski,(45.); 11:1,Joao Agostino Dos Santos,(46.); 12:1,Luca Luczkowski,(47.);

13:1,Reda Almalqui,(48.); 14:1,Joao Agostino Dos Santos,(53.); 15:1,Fabris Toska,(60.);

 

Next Match: FC Kalbach - D1 (02.10.2021 - 14:00 h)

19.September 2021

Spvgg Oberrad III - D1 0:0 - Meisterschaft
Tore: Fehlanzeige

 

Next Match: D1 - Germania Ginnheim (26.09.2021 - 09:00 h)

14.September 2021

FV Bad Vilbel - D1 2:1 (1:1) - Testspiel

0:1,Reda Almalqui,(18.); 1:1,2:1,Julius Sattler,(24.,43.);

 

Next Match: Spvgg Oberrad III - D1 (19.09.2021 - 12:00 h)

12.September 2021

D1 - SG Praunheim 4:0 (3:0) - Meisterschaft
1:0,Reda Almalqui,(23.); 2:0,3:0,Richard Etiosa Adams,(26.,28.); 4:0,Luca Luczkowski,(59.);

 

Next Match: FV Bad Vilbel - D1 (14.09.2021 - 17:30 h)

5.September 2021

TV Preungesheim - D1 3:1 (0:1) - Kreispokal, 1.Runde

0:1,Alfred Brausse,(30.); 1:1,2:1,3:1,Maurizio Leone,(38.,50.,56.);
 

Next Match: D1 - SG Praunheim (12.09.2021 - 09:00 h)

29.August 2021

Hessen Dreieich - D1 15:0 (7:0) - Testspiel
 

Next Match: TV Preungesheim - D1 (05.09.2021 - 10:00 h)

28.August 2021

VFR Wiesbaden - D1 4:0 (2:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Zobair Wardak,(10.); 2:0,3:0,4:0,Gabriel Pavlicic,(16.,33.,50.);
 

Next Match: Hessen Dreieich - D1 (29.08.2021 - 18:30 h)

11.Juli 2021

Spvgg Eltville - D1 3:0 (2:0) - Testspiel

1:0,Marco Mondani,(15.); 2:0,Mateo Nadler,(29.); 3:0,Ben Kolak,(39.);
 

Next Match: VFR Wiesbaden - D1 (28.08.2021 - 12:30 h)

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,21.Mai 2022

09:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – G1

10:00 h

Rotweiß Frankfurt II – E1

10:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

11:00 h

1.Rödelheimer FC II – D2

11:00 h

D1/Mädels – MSG Bad Vilbel

11:00 h

FV Eschersheim II – E2

11:00 h

Türkgücü Frankfurt II – E3

12:00 h

Germania Weilbach II – D1

13:45 h

Germania Ginnheim – C1

Sonntag,22.Mai 2022

10:30 h

B1 – FFV Sportfreunde II

13:00 h

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

15:30 h

Herren I – Olympia Fauerbach I

Donnerstag,26.Mai 2022

15:30 h

FV Stierstadt I – Herren I

Samstag,28.Mai 2022

10:30 h

Spvgg Bad Nauheim – D1/Mädels

16:00 h

D1 – TuS Makkabi III

Sonntag,29.Mai 2022

15:00 h

FC Frankfurt City I – Herren II

15:30 h

FC Karben I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898