Matchfacts Saison 2023 / 2024

9.Juni 2024

D1 - FFV Sportfreunde II 3:1 (2:1)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Adam Ouaskili,(3.); 1:1,Amine Laasri,(9.); 2:1,Marlon Oskar Niederwieser,(14.);

3:1,Hamza Omar,(40.);

 

Next Match: Die Saison ist beendet. Nach den Sommerferien startet die neue Spielzeit 2024/2025.

2.Juni 2024

Spvgg Oberrad IV - D1 2:3 (1:2)  - Meisterschaft

 

Next Match: D1 - FFV Sportfreunde II (09.06.2024 - 09:30 h)

26.Mai 2024

D1 - Germania Ginnheim II 4:1 (1:0)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Atakan Kaya,(20.); 1:1,Abdessamad Fourka,(35.); 2:1,Kaan Sarikaya,(41.);

3:1,Hamza Omar,(49.); 4:1,Kaan Sarikaya,(55.);

 

Next Match: Spvgg Oberrad IV - D1 (02.06.2024 - 09:00 h)

12.Mai 2024

SC Riedberg IV - D1 0:3 (0:1)  - Meisterschaft

0:1,Kaan Sarikaya,(20.); 0:2,Ahmed Selman Kharroubi,(39.); 0:3,Atakan Kaya,(60.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Germania Ginnheim II (26.05.2024 - 09:30 h)

5.Mai 2024

D1 - Germania Enkheim 1:3 (1:2)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Ahmed Selman Kharroubi,(10.); 1:1,Yuelin Lukas Wang,(20.); 1:2,Mohammad Salih Zamani,(26.);

1:3,Pasquale Pio Coppola,(45.);

 

Next Match: SC Riedberg IV - D1 (12.05.2024 - 09:00 h)

27.April 2024

FG Seckbach III - D1 1:7 (0:3)  - Meisterschaft

0:1,0:2,Ahmed Selman Kharroubi,(4.,5.); 0:3,Arda Acikel,(30.); 0:4,Ahmed Selman Kharroubi,(31.);

1:4,David Lippert,(33.); 1:5,Richard Bayazian,(36.); 1:6,Arda Acikel,(44.);

1:7,Ahmed Selman Kharroubi,(46.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Germania Enkheim (05.05.2024 - 09:30 h)

16.März 2024

Spvgg Fechenheim - D1 4:1 (4:0)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Salahdinn Sander,(4.); 2:0,Giovanni-Florian Capat,(12.); 3:0,4:0,Juliano Wolf,(26.,30.);

4:1,Ilyas Messaaoudi,(35.);

 

Next Match: FG Seckbach III - D1 (27.04.2024 - 14:30 h)

10.März 2024

D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt II 1:3 (1:1)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Hamza Omar,(9.); 1:1,Linus Baack,(15.); 1:2,Mohamed Allali Afouhat,(52.);

1:3,Daazaisoh Bawa-Darru,(60.);

 

Next Match: Spvgg Fechenheim - D1 (16.03.2024 - 12:30 h)

2.März 2024

SG 28 Frankfurt - D1 3:0 (2:0)  - Testspiel

1:0,Hassan Babour,(5.); 2:0,Thaci Fejcullah,(8.); 3:0,Niclas Borghardt,(55.);

 

Next Match: D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt II (10.03.2024 - 09:30 h)

25.Februar 2024

D1 - VFL Germania 94 II 0:4 (0:1)  - Meisterschaft

0:1,Gonzalo Porcuna Herce,(19.); 0:2,Tancredi Lo Coco,(47.); 0:3,Faisal Zadran,(55.);

0:4,Emil Hirsch,(58.);

 

Next Match: SG 28 Frankfurt - D1 (02.03.2024 - 12:00 h)

17.Februar 2024

Germania Ginnheim II - D1 2:1 (2:0)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Mohamad Reza Yosefi,(7.); 2:0,Abdessamad Fourka,(15.); 2:1,Marlon Oskar Niederwieser,(32);

 

Next Match: D1 - VFL Germania 94 II (25.02.2024 - 09:30 h)

4.Februar 2024

D1 - Union Niederrad II 1:5 (1:1)  - Testspiel

0:1,Natnael Tesfaselassie,(8./FE); 1:1,Ali Kahouach El Harrak,(16.); 1:2,Damian Fanslau,(34.);

1:3,Natnael Tesfaselassie,(39.); 1:4,Ayoub Mizouri,(50.); 1:5,Dominik Musa,(55.);

 

Next Match: Germania Ginnheim II - D1 (17.02.2024 - 13:00 h)

17.Dezember 2023

FFV Sportfreunde II - D1 2:3 (1:1)  - Meisterschaft

0:1,Adam Ouaskili,(10.); 1:1,Elias Seipp,(11.); 1:2,Hamza Omar,(47.); 2:2,Muhamed Velagic,(58.);

2:3,Marlos Oskar Niederwieser,(60.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Union Niederrad II (04.02.2024 - 10:30 h)

10.Dezember 2023

D1 - Spvgg Oberrad IV 2:5 (1:2)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Zemen Okbamichael,(10.); 1:1,Frederik Koch,(20.); 1:2,Maximilian Christian Becker,(25.);

2:2,Adam Ouaskili,(35.); 2:3,Bilal Marzouk,(49.); 2:4,Ayaan, Shinwari,(59.);

2:5,Youssef Chourak,(60.);

 

Next Match: FFV Sportfreunde II - D1 (17.12.2023 - 09:30 h)

12.November 2023

D1 - SC Riedberg IV 2:0 (1:0)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,2:0,Arda Acikel,(3.,36.);

 

Next Match: D1 - Spvgg Oberrad IV (10.12.2023 - 09:30 h)

5.November 2023

Germania Enkheim - D1 13:0 (7:0)  - Meisterschaft

 

Next Match: D1 - SC Riedberg IV (12.11.2023 - 09:30 h)

29.Oktober 2023

D1 - FG Seckbach III 7:1 (2:0)  - Meisterschaft

1:0,Arda Acikel,(12.); 2:0,Adam Ouaskili,(18.); 3:0,Ilyas Messaaoudi,(32.);

4:0,Marlon Oskar Niederwieser,(36.); 4:1,Leonard Burggraf,(42.); 5:1,Adam Ouaskili,(44.);

6:1,Arda Acikel,(52.); 7:1,Richard Bayazian,(60.);

 

Next Match: Germania Enkheim - D1 (05.11.2023 - 11:00 h)

8.Oktober 2023

D1 - Spvgg Fechenheim 2:3 (2:1)  - Meisterschaft

0:1,Salahdinn Sander,(2.); 1:1,Marlon Oskar Niederwieser,(5.); 2:1,Arda Acikel,(15.);

2:2,Juliano Wolf,(49./FE); 2:3,Jasin El-Sleimsn El-Slaibi,(59.);

 

Next Match: D1 - FG Seckbach III (29.10.2023 - 09:30 h)

1.Oktober 2023

BSC SW Frankfurt II - D1 0:0  - Meisterschaft

Tore:Fehlanzeige

 

Next Match: D1 - Spvgg Fechenheim (08.10.2023 - 09:30 h)

17.September 2023

VFL Germania 94 II - D1 4:0 (1:0) - Meisterschaft

1:0,Vasco Alexandro Moutinho Faneca,(3.); 2:0,Andreas Bocea,(46.);

3:0,4:0,Tancredi Lo Coco,(56.,59.);

 

Next Match: BSC SW Frankfurt II - D1 (01.10.2023 - 11:00 h)

15.September 2023

D1 - BSC SW Frankfurt 0:5 (0:0) - Kreispokal, 1.Runde

0:1,Noh Tesfay,(32.); 0:2,Amir Amdessadki,(40.); 0:3,Mohamed Allali Afouhat,(45.);

0:4,0:5,Noh Tesfay,(55.,59.);
 

Next Match: VFL Germania 94 II - D1 (17.09.2023 - 11:30 h)

Unsere Partner

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898