Kreispokal Frankfurt 2019 / 2020

1.Runde

 

17.August 2019

 

 

03

SC Goldstein

TSG Frankfurter Berg

4:3

04

Concordia Eschersheim

SG 28 Frankfurt

6:2

10

JuZ Fechenheim

SV Heddernheim

0:9

06

VFR Bockenheim

BSC SW Frankfurt

12:4

01

SG Praunheim

FG Seckbach

6:2

02

FV Hausen

Viktoria Preußen

0:12

08

DJK SW Griesheim

FC Kalbach

6:2

05

SV Bonames

Spvgg Oberrad

0:11

07

1.Rödelheimer FC

TV Preungesheim

15:0

09

Spvgg Griesheim

FV Eschersheim

7:2

 

21.August 2019

 

 

11

Spvgg Kickers 16

TuS Makkabi

1:6

 

2.Runde

 

17.September 2019

 

 

23

1.Rödelheimer FC

SG Riederwald

2:3

22

DJK SW Griesheim

TuS Makkabi

1:10

 

19.September 2019

 

 

12

FFV Sportfreunde

Viktoria Preußen

5:0

13

TSG Niederrad 1898

FSV Bergen

6:0

14

VFR Bockenheim

Rotweiß Frankfurt

0:5

15

Concordia Eschersheim

SV Blau Gelb

1:2

16

SG Bornheim/GW

Germania Enkheim

2:0

17

Spvgg Oberrad

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

13:1

18

SG Praunheim

TSG 51 Frankfurt

3:0

19

Spvgg Fechenheim

SV Heddernheim

0:17

20

FFC Olympia

FC Gudesding

7:1

21

SC Goldstein

SC Riedberg

1:12

24

VFL Germania 94

Germania Ginnheim

12:2

27

SG Harheim

SC Weißblau

5:3

 

25.September 2019

 

 

25

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SV Niederursel

6:1

 

27.September 2019

 

 

26

Spvgg Griesheim

SV Sachsenhausen

1:3

 

Achtelfinale

 

22.Oktober 2019

 

 

29

SC Riedberg

TuS Makkabi

6:8

 

23.Oktober 2019

 

 

30

SG Praunheim

Spvgg Oberrad

1:8

 

24.Oktober 2019

 

 

28

SV Blau Gelb

SV Heddernheim

1:2

31

TSG Niederrad 1898

SG Bornheim/GW

2:4

32

SG Harheim

SG Riederwald

5:2

33

VFL Germania 94

Rotweiß Frankfurt

3:7

34

FFC Olympia

FFV Sportfreunde

2:5

 

30.Oktober 2019

 

 

35

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SV Sachsenhausen

4:2

 

Viertelfinale

 

26.März 2020

 

 

36

Rotweiß Frankfurt

TuS Makkabi

17:30 h

37

Spvgg Oberrad

SG Bornheim/GW

17:30 h

38

TSG Nieder-Erlenbach

SG Harheim

17:30 h

39

FFV Sportfreunde

SV Heddernheim

17:30 h

 

Halbfinale

 

20.-24.04.2020

 

 

40

Sieger Spiel 38

Sieger Spiel 36

17:30 h

41

Sieger Spiel 39

Sieger Spiel 37

17:30 h

 

Finale

 

1.Mai 2020

 

 

42

Sieger Spiel 41

Sieger Spiel 40

12:30 h

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,20.November 2019

18:00 h

1.FC Sulzbach – E1

Samstag,23.November 2019

11:00 h

FC Kalbach – E1

12:30 h

E2 – Spvgg Fechenheim II

Sonntag,24.November 2019

13:00 h

SKG Gräfenhausen – D1

13:00 h

Germania Enkheim II – Herren II

14:45 h

SKV Beienheim I – Herren I

16:00 h

TSG Neu-Isenburg – E1/Mädels

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898