Kreispokal Frankfurt 2018 / 2019

1.Runde

 

11.August 2018

 

 

03

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

Concordia Eschersheim

4:1

06

Union Niederrad

FFV Sportfreunde

2:1

02

TSG 51 Frankfurt

Germania Ginnheim

5:1

07

FFC Olympia

Spvgg Griesheim

8:0

08

DJK SW Griesheim

1.Rödelheimer FC

4:1

 

13.August 2018

 

 

04

Germania Enkheim

Rotweiß Frankfurt

3:4

 

20.August 2018

 

 

01

FC Kalbach

SG Bornheim/GW

17:30 h

 

22.August 2018

 

 

05

JuZ Fechenheim

TuS Makkabi

17:30 h

 

2.Runde

 

20.September 2018

 

 

09

SG Riederwald

Rotweiß Frankfurt

17:15 h

10

TSG Frankfurter Berg

Sieger Spiel 01

17:15 h

11

SV Blau Gelb

SG Praunheim

17:15 h

12

Spvgg Kickers 16

SG Harheim

17:15 h

13

Union Niederrad

SC Weißblau

17:15 h

14

SV Bonames

TSG 51 Frankfurt

17:15 h

15

FSV Bergen

VFR Bockenheim

17:15 h

16

Sieger Spiel 05

SV Heddernheim

17:15 h

17

DJK SW Griesheim

FG Seckbach

17:15 h

18

TSG Niederrad 1898

FFC Olympia

17:15 h

19

Spvgg Oberrad

Viktoria Preußen

17:15 h

20

FV Hausen

TV Preungesheim

17:15 h

21

BSC SW Frankfurt

FSV Frankfurt

17:15 h

22

Spvgg Fechenheim

SV Niederursel

17:15 h

23

SV Sachsenhausen

TUS Nieder-Eschbach

17:15 h

24

FV Eschersheim

SC Riedberg

17:15 h

 

Achtelfinale

 

25.Oktober 2018

 

 

25

Sieger Spiel 19

Sieger Spiel 12

17:15 h

26

Sieger Spiel 16

Sieger Spiel 15

17:15 h

27

Sieger Spiel 14

Sieger Spiel 20

17:15 h

28

Sieger Spiel 24

Sieger Spiel 10

17:15 h

29

Sieger Spiel 17

Sieger Spiel 09

17:15 h

30

Sieger Spiel 13

Sieger Spiel 21

17:15 h

31

Sieger Spiel 23

Sieger Spiel 11

17:15 h

32

Sieger Spiel 18

Sieger Spiel 22

17:15 h

 

Viertelfinale

 

14.März 2019

 

 

33

Sieger Spiel 29

Sieger Spiel 26

17:15 h

34

Sieger Spiel 30

Sieger Spiel 32

17:15 h

35

Sieger Spiel 28

Sieger Spiel 31

17:15 h

36

Sieger Spiel 25

Sieger Spiel 27

17:15 h

 

Halbfinale

 

4.April 2019

 

 

37

Sieger Spiel 35

Sieger Spiel 33

17:15 h

38

Sieger Spiel 34

Sieger Spiel 36

17:15 h

 

Finale

 

1.Mai 2019

 

 

39

Sieger Spiel 38

Sieger Spiel 37

12:00 h

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Mittwoch,22.August 2018

18:00 h

C1 – SG Riederwald

Samstag,25.August 2018

09:30 h

SG Praunheim II – G1

10:30 h

SC Goldstein – F1

10:30 h

FC Gudesding – E1

11:30 h

SV Blau Gelb III – F2

12:00 h

SG Praunheim II – E2

15:00 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg II

Sonntag,26.August 2018

09:00 h

Spvgg Griesheim – D1

15:00 h

Herren I – Concordia Eschersheim I

18:30 h

Rhein Main Phönixe – TSG Bomber

Mittwoch,29.August 2018

17:15 h

Spvgg Kickers 16 – D1

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898