Matchfacts Saison 2022 / 2023

17.September 2022

E1 - TUS Nieder-Eschbach 18:1 (8:1) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

1:0,Ermir Sahitaj,(3.); 2:0,Oskar Paul Glück,(5.); 3:0,Ermir Sahitaj,(9.); 3:1,Jonas Rackelbusch,(10.);

4:1,Ermir Sahitaj,(11.); 5:1,Yassin El Moukhtari,(13.); 6:1,7:1,Sadik Abdellaoui,(17.,18.);

8:1,9:1,Dominik Musa,(21.,35.); 10:1,Sadik Abdellaoui,(36.); 11:1,Dominik Musa,(37.);

12:1,Piet Achenbach,(40.); 13:1,Dominik Musa,(42.); 14:1,Piet Achenbach,(43.);

15:1,16:1,Dominik Musa,(45.,46.); 17:1,Elon Tesfay,(48.); 18:1,Ermir Sahitaj,(50.);

 

Next Match: E1 - Spvgg Oberrad (24.09.2022 - 13:30 h)

11.September 2022

DJK SW Griesheim - E1 9:1 (5:1) - Kreispokal, 1.Runde

1:0,Uros Pavic,(8.); 2:0,3:0,Arthur Maurel,(13.,16.); 4:0,Carl Hauttmann,(18.);

5:0,Vincenzo Schröder,(22.); 5:1,Emir Tahir Ime,(25.); 6:1,Uros Pavic,(32.);

7:1,Emir Atak,(34./FE); 8:1,9:1,Uros Pavic,(36.,50.);
 

Next Match: E1 - TUS Nieder-Eschbach (17.09.2022 - 12:30 h)

10.September 2022

SV Wolfgang - E1 1:10 (0:4) - Testspiel

 

Next Match: DJK SW Griesheim - E1 (11.09.2022 - 11:00 h)

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,24.September 2022

09:30 h

G2 Turnier auf der TSG

09:30 h

Germania Enkheim – C1

10:30 h

F2 – SC Goldstein

11:30 h

F1 – TUS Nieder-Eschbach

12:30 h

E3 – SG Praunheim IV

13:30 h

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad

14:45 h

C1/Mädels – JSK Rodgau

16:15 h

A1 – Spvgg Fechenheim

Sonntag,25.September 2022

09:30 h

G1 Turnier bei der SG Riederwald

09:45 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

10:45 h

FFV Sportfreunde III – D2

11:00 h

C2 – SV Sachsenhausen

15:00 h

Herren I – Viktoria Preußen I

Mittwoch,28.September 2022

18:30 h

C1/Mädels – SG 28 Frankfurt

Samstag,1.Oktober 2022

09:00 h

TuS Makkabi II – F1

09:30 h

G1 Turnier auf der TSG

10:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim – F2

10:30 h

TuS Makkabi II – E1

11:30 h

TuS Makkabi III – E2

12:30 h

E3 – SG 28 Frankfurt II

13:30 h

SG Praunheim – C2

14:45 h

C1 – TSG Frankfurter Berg

17:45 h

SC Riedberg – A1

Sonntag,2.Oktober 2022

09:30 h

D2 – SC Riedberg V

11:00 h

G2 Turnier beim SV Blau Gelb

15:30 h

FC Tempo I – Herren I

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898