Matchfacts Saison 2021 / 2022

18.September 2021

E1 - TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 2:4 (1:3) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

0:1,Raffaele-Valentino Baron,(2.); 1:1,Ermir Sahitaj,(9.); 1:2,Lian Heß,(13.);

1:3,Moritz Mersmann,(17.); 1:4,Lian Heß,(35.); 2:4,Ermir Sahitaj,(40.);
 

Next Match: FV Eschersheim - E1 (26.09.2021 - 11:00 h)

11.September 2021

Heisenrath Goldstein - E1 0:18 (0:14) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

0:1,Ahmed Mohammed Keles,(2.); 0:2,Paolo Michele Macirella,(3.); 0:3,0:4,Emir Tahir Ime,(5.,6./FE);

0:5,Berin Hadzic,(7.); 0:6,Maazullah Sahak,(8.); 0:7,0:8,Henri Niklas Seibl,(10.,13.);

0:9,0:10,Leon Elias Schulze,(16.,18.); 0:11,0:12,Henri Niklas Seibl,(19.,20.);

0:13,Maazullah Sahak,(23.); 0:14,Paolo Michele Macirella,(24.); 0:15,0:16,Maazullah Sahak,(32.,35.);

0:17,0:18,Berin Hadzic,(40.,46./FE);
 

Next Match: E1 - TSG Nieder-Erlenbach (18.09.2021 - 14:00 h)

4.September 2021

SV Heddernheim - E1 12:2 (6:0) - Kreispokal, 1.Runde

1:0,Julien Romeo Ferreira da Costa,(2.); 2:0,3:0,Ener Pak,(5.,10.); 4:0,Filip Orczyk,(13.);

5:0,Lennard Rudolph,(20.); 6:0,Ener Pak,(27.); 7:0,Timo Schmitz,(32.); 7:1,Emir Tahir Ime,(35.);

8:1,Filip Curic,(36.); 9:1,Semih Senel,(40.); 9:2,Henri Niklas Seibl,(41.); 10:2,Filip Curic,(46.);

11:2,Ener Pak,(48.); 12:2,Matthäus Bartoscheck,(49.);
 

Next Match: Heisenrath Goldstein - E1 (11.09.2021 - 11:30 h)

3.Juli 2021

FFV Sportfreunde - E1 4:3 (3:2) - Testspiel

1:0,2:0,Atakan Turgut,(7.,12.); 2:1,Emir Tahir Ime,(17.); 2:2,Henri Niklas Seibl,(21.);

3:2,Maazullah Sahak,(23./ET); 4:2,Ozan Sevdanilov Sergeev,(33.);

4:3,Ahmed Mohammed Keles,(42./FE);
 

Next Match: SV Heddernheim - E1 (04.09.2021 - 11:30 h)

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Sonntag,26.September 2021

09:00 h

D1 – Germania Ginnheim

10:00 h

SV Zeilsheim – D2

11:00 h

FV Eschersheim – E1

13:00 h

Herren II – Conc. Eschersheim II

15:30 h

Herren I – SC Dortelweil I

17:00 h

SC Riedberg II – C1

Samstag,2.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

G1 – TuS Makkabi

10:00 h

F2 – SC Riedberg III

11:00 h

F1 – SC Riedberg

12:00 h

E3 – JuZ Fechenheim

13:00 h

E2 – SC Goldstein

14:00 h

E1 – SC Riedberg II

15:00 h

C1 – Germania Enkheim II

Sonntag,3.Oktober 2021

09:00 h

D2 – TSG 51 Frankfurt

11:00 h

D1/Mädels – SG Egelsbach

13:45 h

Spvgg Kickers 16 – B1

15:30 h

SG Westend I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898