Matchfacts Saison 2021 / 2022

14.Mai 2022

E2 - FC Kalbach II 3:1 (2:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Dominik Musa,(10.); 2:0,Oskar Paul Glück,(15.); 2:1,Victor Basler,(32.);

3:1,Christian Dresse,(37.);

 

Next Match: FV Eschersheim II - E2 (21.05.2022 - 11:00 h)

7.Mai 2022

VFL Germania 94 III - E2 4:0 (2:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Layla Petitjean,(3.); 2:0,Vasco Alexandro Moutinho Faneca,(20.); 3:0,Layla Petitjean,(41.);

4:0,Leo Werske,(42.);

 

Next Match: VFL Germania 94 III - E2 (07.05.2022 - 11:45 h)

30.April 2022

E2 - SV Blau Gelb V 2:1 (0:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Henri Niklas Seibl,(30.); 2:0,Elon Tesfay,(33.); 2:1,Mats Grashof,(50.);

 

Next Match: VFL Germania 94 III - E2 (07.05.2022 - 11:45 h)

23.April 2022

E2 - Germania Enkheim III 3:0 (2:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Anes Etemi,(5.); 2:0,Elon Tesfay,(16.); 3:0,Mohamed Bouhoute,(33.);

 

Next Match: E2 - SV Blau Gelb V (30.04.2022 - 13:00 h)

9.April 2022

SV Sachsennhausen IV - E2 4:2 (1:1) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Aimen Ouakili,(8.); 1:1,Christian Dresse,(19.); 2:1,Aimen Ouakili,(27.); 2:2,Harun Alem,(31.);

3:2,Aleksandar Brkic,(39.); 4:2,Joel Peter Garcia,(43.);

 

Next Match: E2 - Germania Enkheim III (23.04.2022 - 13:00 h)

26.März 2022

TSG Frankfurter Berg II - E2 3:3 (3:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,2:0,Leon Reichmann,(9.,12.); 3:0,Jakob Klein,(20.); 3:1,Anes Etemi,(36.); 3:2,Dominik Musa,(38.);

3:3,Christian Dresse,(40.);

 

Next Match: SV Sachsenhausen IV - E2 (09.04.2022 - 13:45 h)

19.März 2022

E2 - JuZ Fechenheim 2:6 (1:4) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

0:1,Alessio Mank,(3.); 0:2,Vasileios Chaveas,(10.); 0:3,Alessio Mank,(12.);

0:4,Vasileios Chaveas,(15.); 1:4,Damir Hasific,(22.); 1:5,Irinel Richardo Gross,(28.);

1:6,Alessio Mank,(38.); 2:6,Paul Volkov,(49.);

 

Next Match: TSG Frankfurter Berg II - E2 (26.03.2022 - 12:30 h)

12.März 2022

JuZ Fechenheim - E2 2:0 (2:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Vasileios Chaveas,(10.); 2:0,Irinel Richardo Gross,(20.);

 

Next Match: E2 - JuZ Fechenheim (19.03.2022 - 13:00 h)

5.März 2022

TV Preungesheim II - E2 7:1 (3:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Tareq Salman,(4.); 2:0,Niclas Winker,(15.); 3:0,Luca Medler,(18.); 4:0,Elias Avci,(31.);

5:0,Niclas Winker,(40.); 6:0,Danyal De Jesus Rodrigues,(42.); 6:1,Jelle Achenbach,(43.);

7:1,Niko König,(50.);

 

Next Match: JuZ Fechenheim - E2 (12.03.2022 - 11:15 h)

26.Februar 2022

E2 - Germania Enkheim II 2:4 (0:3) - Testspiel

0:1,0:2,Izzet Mikail Memis,(2.,6.); 0:3,Taylan Selimoski,(17.); 0:4,Pasquale Pio Coppola,(40.);

1:4,Piet Achenbach,(42.); 2:4,Felix Bieniakowski,(50.);

 

Next Match: TV Preungesheim II - E2 (05.03.2022 - 11:00 h)

23.Februar 2022

E2 - Türk Gücü Hanau 0:9 (0:3) - Testspiel

0:1,0:2,Behzat Yalcin,(5.,9.); 0:3,Enes Burak Tiryaki,(10.); 0:4,Devran Günel,(31.);

0:5,Behzat Yalcin,(38.); 0:6,0:7,Enes Burak Tiryaki,(40.,42.); 0:8,Behzat Yalcin,(44.);

0:9,Zion-Ezra Mparana,(49.);

 

Next Match: E2 - Germania Enkheim II (26.02.2022 - 10:00 h)

19.Februar 2022

SG 01 Hoechst - E2 4:4 (2:2) - Testspiel

1:0,Fabio Francesco Russo,(7.); 1:1,Felix Bieniakowski,(17./FE); 2:1,Deniz Bozkurt,(19.);

2:2,Oskar Paul Glück,(24.); 3:2,Carmelo Emanuelle,(29.); 3:3,Felix Bieniakowski,(31.);

4:3,Deniz Bozkurt,(37.); 4:4,Damir Hasific,(49.);

 

Next Match: E2 - Türk Gücü Hanau (23.02.2022 - 18:00 h)

18.Dezember 2021

SV Blau Gelb V - E2 0:2 (0:1) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

0:1,0:2,Christian Dresse,(14.,49.);

 

Next Match: SG 01 Hoechst - E2 (19.02.2022 - 12:30 h)

11.Dezember 2021

E2 - VFL Germania 94 III 3:5 (2:2) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

0:1,Leo Wack,(1.); 0:2,Julian Franzen,(6.); 1:2,Ahmed Mohammed Keles,(19:);

2:2,3:2,Berin Hadzic,(24.,35.); 3:3,Emil Hirsch,(40.); 3:4,3:5,Layla Petitjean,(46.,50.);

 

Next Match: SV Blau Gelb V - E2 (18.12.2021 - 11:00 h)

4.Dezember 2021

E2 - TSG Frankfurter Berg II 2:3 (0:1) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

0:1,Damir Hasific,(5./ET); 1:1,Sadik Abdellaoui,(9.); 2:1,Ahmed Mohammed Keles,(19.);

2:2,Noah Dominik Marinovic,(31.); 2:3,Jamal Rettkowitz,(43.);

 

Next Match: E2 - VFL Germania 94 III (11.12.2021 - 13:00 h)

27.November 2021

Germania Enkheim III - E2 1:6 (0:1) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

0:1,Oskar Paul Glück,(15.); 0:2,0:3,Jelle Achenbach,(27.,38.);

0:4,0:5,Ahmed Mohammed Keles,(31.,35.); 0:6,Piet Achenbach,(48.); 1:6,Jake Heppner,(50.);

 

Next Match: E2 - TSG Frankfurter Berg II (04.12.2021 - 13:00 h)

20.November 2021

E2 - SV Sachsenhausen IV 4:3 (2:1) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

 

Next Match: Germania Enkheim III - E2 (27.11.2021 - 11:00 h)

6.November 2021

E2 - FV Eschersheim II 1:2 (1:0) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Kilian Malik Soro,(15.); 1:1,Bakir Turkovic,(40.); 1:2,Rayn Hud Khalid,(50.);

 

Next Match: E2 - SV Sachsenhausen IV (20.11.2021 - 13:00 h)

30.Oktober 2021

FC Kalbach II - E2 3:2 (1:1) - Meisterschaft Hauptrunde

1:0,Lian Gräbert,(5.); 1:1,Kilian Malik Soro,(15.); 1:2,Christian Dresse,(20.);

2:2,Adam El Badaoui Mimoun,(45.); 3:2,Victor Basler,(50.);

 

Next Match: E2 - FV Eschersheim II (06.11.2021 - 13:00 h)

9.Oktober 2021

FV Hausen II - E2 1:4 (1:3) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

0:1,Mehmet Can Özcan,(10.); 0:2,Sadik Abdellaoui,(11.); 1:2,Meron Ayele,(12.);

1:3,1:4,Kilian Malik Soro,(13.,40.);
 

Next Match: FC Kalbach II - E2 (30.10.2021 - 11:30 h)

2.Oktober 2021

E2 - SC Goldstein 3:1 (2:0) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

1:0,Oskar Paul Glück,(21.); 2:0,Kilian Malik Soro,(24.); 2:1,Marlon Bügener,(41.);

3:1,Kilian Malik Soro,(46.);
 

Next Match: FV Hausen II - E2 (09.10.2021 - 12:00 h)

25.September 2021

FFC Olympia IV - E2 1:8 (1:5) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

Tore für die 98er: Ahmed Mohammed Keles (3), Mehmet Can Özcan (3), Kilian Malik Soro (2)

 

Next Match: E2 - SC Goldstein (02.10.2021 - 13:00 h)

18.September 2021

E2 - SV Heddernheim II 2:6 (0:3) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

0:1,Adam Hayat,(13.); 0:2,Philip Näder,(19.); 0:3,0:4,Imran Merhaba,(21.,26.);

1:4,Christian Dresse,(27.); 2:4,Piet Achenbach,(35.); 2:5,Mira Leyla Ismail Sanchez,(40.);

2:6,Gabriel Kulis,(42.);
 

Next Match: FFC Olympia IV - E2 (25.09.2021 - 10:45 h)

11.September 2021

Spvgg Oberrad IV - E2 3:3 (2:1) - Meisterschaft Qualirunde

1:0,Mustafa Mohamadzai,(2.); 2:0,Edi Hasani,(10.); 2:1,Leonardo Neupert-Wentz,(19./ET);

2:2,2:3,Fabris Toska,(33.,35.); 3:3,Mario Karaula,(38.);
 

Next Match: E2 - SV Heddernheim II (18.09.2021 - 13:00 h)

13.Juli 2021

BSC Kelsterbach II - E2 2:5 (0:3) - Testspiel

0:1,Erdem Yakub,(9./ET); 0:2,Oskar Paul Glück,(13.); 0:3,Emir Tahir Ime,(15.);

0:4,Ahmed Mohammed Keles,(27.); 1:4,Anton Cvitkusic,(37.); 2:4,Devim Fichera,(39.);

2:5,Mehmet Can Özcan,(48.);
 

Next Match: Spvgg Oberrad IV - E2 (11.09.2021 - 10:00 h)

10.Juli 2021

SV Griesheim Tarik II - E2 3:7 (1:5) - Testspiel

0:1,Yassin El Moukhtari,(3.); 0:2,0:3,Ermir Sahitaj,(5.,7./FE); 0:4,0:5,Berin Hadzic,(11./FE,17.);

1:5,Mohamed Benkhati,(23.); 1:6,Mehmet Can Özcan,(36./FE); 2:6,Tabarrant Hudaifa,(38.);

2:7,Emir Tahir Ime,(46.); 3:7,Boukil Mohamed Amin,(48.);
 

Next Match: BSC Kelsterbach II - E2 (13.07.2021 - 17:30 h)

3.Juli 2021

E2 - 1.Hanauer FC II 13:0 (7:0) - Testspiel

1:0,2:0,3:0,Kilian Malik Soro,(7.,9.,16.); 4:0,Christian Dresse,(19.); 5:0,Oskar Paul Glück,(20.);

6:0,Mehmet Can Özcan,(24.); 7:0,Kilian Malik Soro,(25.); 8:0,Mehmet Can Özcan,(27.);

9:0,Elias Redi Weschta,(30.); 10:0,Mehmet Can Özcan,(32.); 11:0,Kilian Malik Soro,(33.);

12:0,Elias Redi Weschta,(41.); 13:0,Kilian Malik Soro,(45.);
 

Next Match: SV Griesheim Tarik - E2 (10.07.2021 - 11:00 h)

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,21.Mai 2022

09:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – G1

10:00 h

Rotweiß Frankfurt II – E1

10:30 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

11:00 h

1.Rödelheimer FC II – D2

11:00 h

D1/Mädels – MSG Bad Vilbel

11:00 h

FV Eschersheim II – E2

11:00 h

Türkgücü Frankfurt II – E3

12:00 h

Germania Weilbach II – D1

13:45 h

Germania Ginnheim – C1

Sonntag,22.Mai 2022

10:30 h

B1 – FFV Sportfreunde II

13:00 h

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

15:30 h

Herren I – Olympia Fauerbach I

Donnerstag,26.Mai 2022

15:30 h

FV Stierstadt I – Herren I

Samstag,28.Mai 2022

10:30 h

Spvgg Bad Nauheim – D1/Mädels

16:00 h

D1 – TuS Makkabi III

Sonntag,29.Mai 2022

15:00 h

FC Frankfurt City I – Herren II

15:30 h

FC Karben I – Herren I

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898