Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Gruppenliga Frankfurt West

Ergebnisse

13.September 2019

 

 

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

FC Karben

1:0

15.September 2019

 

 

Usinger TSG

SKV Beienheim

5:3

FG Seckbach

Spvgg Fechenheim

4:1

SF Friedrichsdorf

TSV Bad Nauheim

6:2

DJK Bad Homburg

1.FC-TSG Königstein

0:0

SC Dortelweil

Olympia Fauerbach

3:2

FC Neu-Anspach

TSG Niederrad 1898

4:2

Spvgg Oberrad

SV Gronau

2:0

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

Spvgg Oberrad

8

6

1

1

19:11

8

19

2.

Usinger TSG

8

5

1

2

27:14

13

16

3.

TSV Bad Nauheim

9

5

1

3

22:22

0

16

4.

SC Dortelweil

7

4

2

1

19:14

5

14

5.

FG Seckbach

7

4

2

1

26:11

15

14

6.

SF Friedrichsdorf

9

4

2

3

21:16

5

14

7.

DJK Bad Homburg

8

4

2

2

14:10

4

14

8.

SKV Beienheim

9

4

1

4

27:23

4

13

9.

TSG Niederrad 1898

9

4

0

5

23:28

-5

12

10.

FC Neu-Anspach

8

3

2

3

15:17

-2

11

11.

FC Karben

9

3

1

5

17:25

-8

10

12.

Spvgg Fechenheim

9

3

1

5

17:21

-4

10

13.

1.FC-TSG Königstein

9

2

3

4

16:21

-5

9

14.

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

8

2

2

4

14:16

-2

8

15.

SV Gronau

9

2

2

5

11:24

-13

8

16.

FSV Friedrichsdorf

7

2

1

4

10:14

-4

7

17.

Olympia Fauerbach

9

2

0

7

16:27

-11

6

 

Vorschau

20.September 2019

 

 

FC Karben

Spvgg Oberrad

20:15 h

21.September 2019

 

 

FSV Friedrichsdorf

Usinger TSG

16:30 h

22.September 2019

 

 

TSG Niederrad 1898

SC Dortelweil

15:00 h

Olympia Fauerbach

DJK Bad Homburg

15:00 h

SKV Beienheim

SF Friedrichsdorf

15:00 h

TSV Bad Nauheim

FG Seckbach

15:00 h

Spvgg Fechenheim

Vatanspor Bad Homburg

15:00 h

SV Gronau

FC Neu-Anspach

15:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Robert Kohns

8

2.

Onur Götürmen

4

3.

Okan Koyun

3

4.

Kadir Kuscu

2

 

Ali Kanawezi

2

6.

Artug Özbakir

1

 

Nuno Miguel Pires Lopes

1

 

Bilal Hamdaoui

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Dienstag,17.September 2019

18:30 h

C1 – SG Praunheim

Mittwoch,18.September 2019

17:30 h

FV Neuenhain II – E1

19:30 h

Herren I – SG Bornheim/GW I

Donnerstag,18.September 2019

17:30 h

E1 – FSV Bergen

Samstag,21.September 2019

09:00 h

SV Sachsenhausen – G1

10:00 h

SV Griesheim Tarik – F1

13:30 h

E1/Mädels – JFV Dreieich

15:00 h

C2 – SG Harheim II

Sonntag,22.September 2019

09:00 h

SC Riedberg VII – E2

11:00 h

JSG Kalbach/Nieder-Eschb.-C1

11:00 h

SV Blau Gelb II – D1

13:00 h

Herren II – Dynamo Frankfurt I

15:00 h

Herren I – SC Dortelweil KI

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898