Ergebnisse & Tabelle

Kreisoberliga Frankfurt

Ergebnisse

19.Mai 2019

 

 

FC Kalbach II

Union Niederrad

2:5

SV Heddernheim

FC Croatia

3:0

SV Blau Gelb

Concordia Eschersheim

3:3

Germania Enkheim

SG Westend

0:2

FV Saz-Rock

TuS Makkabi

5:1

Viktoria Preußen

Spvgg Griesheim

3:4

SC Weißblau

SV Griesheim Tarik

3:2

FC Tempo

TSG Niederrad 1898

3:5

 

Aktuelle Tabelle

 

Mannschaft

SP

G

U

V

Tore

Diff.

Punkte

1.

TSG Niederrad 1898

31

23

4

4

89:39

50

73

2.

SG Westend

31

19

7

5

100:46

54

64

3.

SV Heddernheim

31

17

6

8

87:53

34

57

4.

SV Griesheim Tarik

31

17

5

9

86:64

22

56

5.

Concordia Eschersheim

31

16

7

8

75:54

21

55

6.

FC Tempo

31

16

6

9

92:58

34

54

7.

FC Posavina

31

15

7

9

67:55

12

51

8.

FC Croatia

32

15

3

14

82:98

-16

48

9.

Viktoria Preußen

31

13

3

15

78:85

-7

42

10.

Union Niederrad

31

13

3

15

67:76

-9

41

11.

FV Saz-Rock

30

10

4

16

84:84

0

34

12.

Spvgg Griesheim

30

10

3

17

70:91

-21

32

13.

Germania Enkheim

31

8

7

16

44:55

-11

31

14.

TuS Makkabi

31

7

9

15

55:73

-18

30

15.

SC Weißblau

31

8

6

17

59:88

-29

30

16.

SV Blau Gelb

31

6

9

16

45:81

-36

27

17.

FC Kalbach II

31

4

3

24

42:122

-80

15

 

Vorschau

26.Mai 2019

Letzter Spieltag

 

TSG Niederrad 1898

SV Heddernheim

15:00 h

SV Griesheim Tarik

FC Tempo

15:00 h

Spvgg Griesheim

SC Weißblaiu

15:00 h

TuS Makkabi

Viktoria Preußen

15:00 h

SG Westend

FV Saz-Rock

15:00 h

Concordia Eschersheim

Germania Enkheim

15:00 h

Union Niederrad

SV Blau Gelb

15:00 h

FC Posavina

FC Kalbach II

15:00 h

 

Torjäger

1.

Okan Koyun

30

2.

Oktay Sen

12

3.

Artug Özbakir

5

4.

Oguz Akkas

4

 

Marko Rimac

4

 

Ali Kanawezi

4

7.

Oualid Charrad

3

 

Abidin Pamuk

3

 

Ibrahim Cigdem

3

 

Maximilian Liomin

3

 

Daniel Sousa

3

12.

Max Fiege

2

 

Nuno Miguel Pires Lopes

2

14.

Hakan Türktorum

1

 

Pietro Saraca

1

 

Manuel Dogru

1

 

Onay Sen

1

 

Kenny Winter

1

 

Onur Götürmen

1

 

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,25.Mai 2019

09:30 h

G1 – SC Riedberg III

10:30 h

MFFC Wiesbaden II – D1 Juniorinnen

10:30 h

F2 – FG Seckbach II

11:30 h

F1 – Germania Ginnheim

12:30 h

E2 – SG Riederwald II

13:30 h

E1 – FV Hausen

15:00 h

C1 – SC Weißblau II

Sonntag,26.Mai 2019

09:30 h

D1 – FV Hausen

11:00 h

SC Riedberg – E1

13:00 h

Herren II – Heisenrath Goldstein I

15:00 h

Herren I – SV Heddernheim I

Sonntag,2.Juni 2019

17:00 h

SV Blau Gelb III – C1

 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898