Alle Partien im März 2024

Samstag,2.März 2024

 

F1 – SV Bonames

8:2

VFL Germania 94 II – F2

6:2

E2 – SG Praunheim IV

2:3

SG 28 Frankfurt – D1

3:0

E1 – TG Sachsenhausen

4:7

FFC Olympia – C1

1:3

Sonntag, 3.März 2024

 

D2 – Viktoria Preußen

1:7

SG Haitz – B1/Mädels

7:1

Herren I – SV der Bosnier II

4:2

Samstag, 9.März 2024

 

Spvgg Oberrad III – F2

7:2

E2 – FG Seckbach III

3:3

SV Heddernheim II – E1

5:1

Sonntag, 10.März 2024

 

FFC Olympia III – D2

6:0

D1 – BSC SW Frankfurt II

1:3

G1-Turnier beim SV Sachsenhausen

o.E.

B1/Mädels – SG Haitz

2:5

SKV Mörfelden – C1

2:3

Samstag, 16.März 2024

 

F2 – SV Griesheim Tarik II

20:0

Spvgg Oberrad II – F1

1:5

TG Sachsenhausen III – E2

7:2

G1-Turnier auf der TSG

o.E.

E1 – Spvgg Oberrad II

1:7

Spvgg Fechenheim – D1

4:1

SKG Rodgau – B1/Mädels

4:1

SV Blau Gelb II – C1

6:4

Sonntag, 17.März 2024

 

D2 – Riedberger SV

4:4

Freie Turner Wiesbaden II – C1

7:2

Herren I – SC Goldstein I

0:1

Samstag, 23.März 2024

 

TG Sachsenhausen IV – E2

3:3

TSG 51 Frankfurt II – F2

1:2

Sonntag, 24.März 2024

 

Herren I - FC Serkeftin I

0:7

Sonntag, 31.März 2024

 

BSC SW Frankfurt III – F2

5:4

 

Unsere Partner

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag,20.April 2024

09:00 h

G1-Turnier beim SC Weißblau

09:30 h

F1 – TG Sachsenhausen

11:00 h

Spvgg Oberrad IV – F2

11:30 h

E2 – SC Goldstein II

11:30 h

SG Bornheim/GW – E1

14:00 h

C1 – TuS Makkabi II

Sonntag,21.April 2024

11:00 h

B1/Mädels – SKG Rodgau

15:00 h

FSV Bergen I – Herren I

Samstag,27.April 2024

09:30 h

F2 – Türkgücü Frankfurt

10:30 h

G1-Turnier auf der TSG

11:00 h

TSG Frankfurter Berg II – F1

12:00 h

FC Kalbach II – E2

12:30 h

E1 – Germania Ginnheim

14:30 h

FG Seckbach III – D1

16:15 h

SC Riedberg – C1

Sonntag,28.April 2024

09:30 h

D2 – Türkgücü Frankfurt

11:00 h

C1 – Freie Turner Wiesbaden II

15:00 h

Herren I – TG Sachsenhausen I

17:30 h

FV Eschersheim – B1/Mädels

 

Druckversion | Sitemap
© TSG Niederrad 1898